Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Various Roads Under Nagrota Sub Division Hppwd Nagrota Bagwan In District Kangra, (H.P.). (Sh Repair Of Pot Holes By Providing Patch Work .) Under Telecom Deposit
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Various Roads Under Nagrota Sub Division Hppwd Nagrota Bagwan In District Kangra, (H.P.). (Sh Repair Of Pot Holes By Providing Patch Work .) Under Telecom Deposit
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_85714_8 |
|
Reference Number |
Nagrota 12.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 56250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagrota Bagwan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=127587 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on various roads under hppwd sub-division nagrota bagwan in distt. kangra (h.p.) (sh-providing and laying 30mm thick bituminous concrete pavement in various
Restoration of rain damages on various roads under hppwd sub-division nagrota bagwan in distt. kangra (h.p.) (sh-providing and laying 30mm thick bituminous concrete pavement in various reaches (under telecom deposit).
Read moreConstruction of block development officer residence, dev. block nagrota bagwan, distt. kangra h.p.
(sh- building portion civil work and w.s. and s.i.)
Read moreAr and mo wss nagrota town in tehsil nagrota bagwan distt. kangra.
Sh supply installation and commissioning of dizio interface with erp intigration
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on various roads under hppwd sub-division baroh in distt. kangra (h.p.)(sh providing and laying 30mm thick bituminous concrete pavement in various reaches (under telecom deposit).
Restoration of rain damages on various roads under hppwd sub-division baroh in distt. kangra (h.p.)(sh providing and laying 30mm thick bituminous concrete pavement in various reaches (under telecom deposit).
Read moreBeautification of palampur and nagrota bagwan distt kangra , himachal pradesh
Construction of parking at palampur near bus stand and old sabzi mandi, beautification of palampur, nagrota bagwan gandhi ground, mela ground, gurudwara shri paud sahib, narda sharda temple, matour garden and baroh, including civil, etc&#x0d
Read moreRestoration of rain damages for lwss khatiar in tehsil fatehpur distt kangra h.p
Restoration of rain damages for lwss khatiar in tehsil fatehpur distt kangra h.p
Read morePeriodic maintenance of patch work under hppwd division tanda at nagrota bagwan in distt. kangra (h.p.). (under mmsrry) 1) nihargalu jalot road in between km 0/000 to 11/000
2) nihargalu barana road in between km 0/000 to 5/000, 3) kandi saroot uparala road in between km 0/000 to 8/220, 4) link road from jalot to mangrella (jalot hardu mangrella road) in between km 0/000 to 3/000).sh-p/l patch work on various road)
Read morePeriodic maintenance of patch work under hppwd division tanda at nagrota bagwan in distt. kangra (h.p.). (under mmsrry) (sh-pathiar to drubkhal road in between km 0/000 to 2/000,
2) nagrota to lakerehari road in between km 0/000 to 2/000, 3) nagrota ghorab bhatti bhadrehar road in between km 0/000 to 2/500.(sh-providing and laying patch work on various roads.)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nagrota bagwan-ranial-mubarikpur road nh-303 km.0/0 to 39/00
(sh_channelization of nallah both side for 4.0 mtr. span slab culvert at km.4/560)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nagrota bagwan-ranial-mubarikpur road nh-303 km.0/0 to 39/00
(sh_c/o rcc slab culvert km.4/560)
Read moreof your Industry type