Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair By Wdg. And Stg. Of 3 No. Roads Having Road I Ds 6648,9822 And 11625 In
|
| Description |
Special Repair By Wdg. And Stg. Of 3 No. Roads Having Road I Ds 6648,9822 And 11625 In&Amp#X0d
Ganaur Constituency In Sonipat Distt.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_365767_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202494D3F363 F593 4DC1 8FB1 34A634877624657BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 4.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHUBRU BHURI BHOGI PUR RAJLU GARHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=441350 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2024
Expired 892 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair by pdg wdg and stg of 3 nos road having road ids 11614 9934 12276 in ganaur
Special repair by pdg wdg and stg of 3 nos road having road ids 11614 9934 12276 in ganaur constituency in sonipat district under work program 2025 26
Read moreSpecial repair by pdg. wdg. and stg. on 4 nos roads of ganaur constituency having road ids 6092, 6079, 6099 and 9823 in sonipat distt.
Special repair by pdg. wdg. and stg. on 4 nos roads of ganaur constituency having road ids 6092, 6079, 6099 and 9823 in sonipat distt.
Read moreSpecial repair by pdg stg wdg on various roads of ganaur constituency having road ids 11615 9828 6066 and kheri gujjar to bhora rasulpur road in sonipat district
Special repair by pdg stg wdg on various roads of ganaur constituency having road ids 11615 9828 6066 and kheri gujjar to bhora rasulpur road in sonipat district
Read moreSpecial repair by pdg. wdg. and stg./stg. of 6 nos road having ids 11643, 11647, 11635, 11640, 2721, and 6026 in rai constituency in sonipat distt. re-invite
Special repair by pdg. wdg. and stg./stg. of 6 nos road having ids 11643, 11647, 11635, 11640, 2721, and 6026 in rai constituency in sonipat distt. re-invite
Read moreSpecial repair by pdg. wdg. and stg./stg. of 10 nos road having road ids 9820, 6041,6006, 11631, 11598, 6010, 6018, 9826, 11600 and 4977 at rai constituency in sonipat distt.
Special repair by pdg. wdg. and stg./stg. of 10 nos road having road ids 9820, 6041,6006, 11631, 11598, 6010, 6018, 9826, 11600 and 4977 at rai constituency in sonipat distt.
Read moreSpecial repair by wdg and stg of 4 nos road having road ids 6014 11641 12293 and 11644 in rai constituency in sonipat district under work program 2025 26
Special repair by wdg and stg of 4 nos road having road ids 6014 11641 12293 and 11644 in rai constituency in sonipat district under work program 2025 26
Read moreSpecial repair by stg. of 3...
S/r for stg. of road from mes road to mohammadpur ahir km. 0 to 0.200 in nuh distt. (road id 1105) (mla sohna list) s/r providing ipb on hnpp road to kalwari km. 0.00 to 0.60 in nuh distt. (road id 1093) (mla sohna list) sr for stg. of road from hn
Read moreSpecial repair by stg. of 3...
S/r for stg. of road from mes road to mohammadpur ahir km. 0 to 0.200 in nuh distt. (road id 1105) (mla sohna list) s/r providing ipb on hnpp road to kalwari km. 0.00 to 0.60 in nuh distt. (road id 1093) (mla sohna list) sr for stg. of road from hn
Read moreS/r by wdg. and stg. of 3 n...
S/r for wdg., stg. and ipb on psr road to pipaka patuka from km. 0.00 to 2.50 in nuh district. (road id-1065) (mla sohna list) s/r for wdg. and stg. with ipb of rathiwas to khori khurd km. 0 to 0.34 in nuh distt. (road id 1086) (cma no.26795 dated
Read moreS/r by wdg. and stg. of 3 n...
S/r for wdg., stg. and ipb on psr road to pipaka patuka from km. 0.00 to 2.50 in nuh district. (road id-1065) (mla sohna list) s/r for wdg. and stg. with ipb of rathiwas to khori khurd km. 0 to 0.34 in nuh distt. (road id 1086) (cma no.26795 dated
Read moreof your Industry type