Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
External Electrification Work 1x200 Kva Transformer, 11 Kv Line At 37 To 100 Bedded Hospital Narsinghgarh Dist. Rajgarh (M.P.)
|
| Description |
External Electrification Work 1x200 Kva Transformer, 11 Kv Line At 37 To 100 Bedded Hospital Narsinghgarh Dist. Rajgarh (M.P.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPPHC_299447_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 29680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
External electrification work of 33/0.4 kv substation, 2x630 kva transformer at 300 to 500 bedded dist. hospital rajgarh (m.p.)
External electrification work of 33/0.4 kv substation, 2x630 kva transformer at 300 to 500 bedded dist. hospital rajgarh (m.p.)
Read moreExternal electrification work of proposed 50 bedded hospital at ayush hospital campus indore (m.p.)
External electrification work of proposed 50 bedded hospital at ayush hospital campus indore (m.p.)
Read moreExternal electrification work of 50 bedded police hospital, 25th bn. bhadbhada road bhopal (m.p.)
External electrification work of 50 bedded police hospital, 25th bn. bhadbhada road bhopal (m.p.)
Read moreExternal electrification work of 300 bedded govind vallabh pant district hospital campus at dhar road indore (m.p.)
External electrification work of 300 bedded govind vallabh pant district hospital campus at dhar road indore (m.p.)
Read moreExternal electrification of 33/0.4 kv, 2x315 kva sub station work at 100 bedded hospital govindpura ,bhopal (m.p.)
External electrification of 33/0.4 kv, 2x315 kva sub station work at 100 bedded hospital govindpura ,bhopal (m.p.)
Read moreExternal electrification work for 50 bedded hospital icchawar distt. sehore
External electrification work for 50 bedded hospital icchawar distt. sehore
Read moreExternal electrification work for 50 bedded hospital, at badnawar distt. dhar
External electrification work for 50 bedded hospital, at badnawar distt. dhar
Read moreExternal electrification work for 50 bedded hospital, at mandleshwar distt. khargone
External electrification work for 50 bedded hospital, at mandleshwar distt. khargone
Read moreExternal electrification work for 50 baded civil hospital building at susner distt. agar malwa (11/0.433 kv, 1x200 kva transformer with ht line)
External electrification work for 50 baded civil hospital building at susner distt. agar malwa (11/0.433 kv, 1x200 kva transformer with ht line)
Read moreSupply of skilled and unskilled labours at kcs doodhi dam, narsinghgarh, distt.- rajgarh (m.p.)
Supply of skilled and unskilled labours at kcs doodhi dam, narsinghgarh, distt.- rajgarh (m.p.)
Read moreof your Industry type