Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
External Electrification Work Of 33/0.4 Kv Substation, 2 X630 Kva Transformer At 300 To 500 Bedded Dist. Hospital Rajgarh (M.P.)
|
| Description |
External Electrification Work Of 33/0.4 Kv Substation, 2 X630 Kva Transformer At 300 To 500 Bedded Dist. Hospital Rajgarh (M.P.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPPHC_294474_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 12500 |
| EMD | 1.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Provision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Read moreExternal electrification work 1x200 kva transformer, 11 kv line at 37 to 100 bedded hospital narsinghgarh dist. rajgarh (m.p.)
External electrification work 1x200 kva transformer, 11 kv line at 37 to 100 bedded hospital narsinghgarh dist. rajgarh (m.p.)
Read moreExternal electrification of 33/0.4 kv, 2x315 kva sub station work at 100 bedded hospital govindpura ,bhopal (m.p.)
External electrification of 33/0.4 kv, 2x315 kva sub station work at 100 bedded hospital govindpura ,bhopal (m.p.)
Read moreExternal electrification work of 300 bedded govind vallabh pant district hospital campus at dhar road indore (m.p.)
External electrification work of 300 bedded govind vallabh pant district hospital campus at dhar road indore (m.p.)
Read moreExternal electrification work of proposed 50 bedded hospital at ayush hospital campus indore (m.p.)
External electrification work of proposed 50 bedded hospital at ayush hospital campus indore (m.p.)
Read moreExternal electrification work of 50 bedded police hospital, 25th bn. bhadbhada road bhopal (m.p.)
External electrification work of 50 bedded police hospital, 25th bn. bhadbhada road bhopal (m.p.)
Read moreSupplying, installation and commissioning of 33/0.4 kv, 3 phase outdoor type transformer for parwati major irrigation project, narsinghgarh, distt.- rajgarh (m.p.)
Supplying, installation and commissioning of 33/0.4 kv, 3 phase outdoor type transformer for parwati major irrigation project, narsinghgarh, distt.- rajgarh (m.p.)
Read moreExternal electrification work for hospital bhawan, distt. dewas (1x315 kva transformer 33/0.4 kv with ht line)
External electrification work for hospital bhawan, distt. dewas (1x315 kva transformer 33/0.4 kv with ht line)
Read moreExternal electrification work for hospital bhawan, distt. shajapur (1x315 kva transformer 11/0.4 kv with ht/lt line)
External electrification work for hospital bhawan, distt. shajapur (1x315 kva transformer 11/0.4 kv with ht/lt line)
Read moreExternal electrification work for 50 bedded hospital icchawar distt. sehore
External electrification work for 50 bedded hospital icchawar distt. sehore
Read moreof your Industry type