Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Roads At H.No.17 3 96 To Al Madina Kiran Store And H.No.17 3 153 And H.No.17 3 140 And Ali Masjid And By Lanes And Other Places At Rein Bazar
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Roads At H.No.17 3 96 To Al Madina Kiran Store And H.No.17 3 153 And H.No.17 3 140 And Ali Masjid And By Lanes And Other Places At Rein Bazar
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 518543 |
|
Reference Number |
36/EE/1/RIC/HYD/SDF/2024-25 Dt:12-06-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1004 |
| EMD | 28352 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 810 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc roads at h.no.17-3-b/236 to h.no.17-3-b.219 and h.no.17-3-2/21/1 and h.no. 17-3-2/23 and h.no.17-3- 404 to al mansoor bakery and bylanes other places at suryar devdi chandranagar, rein bazar.
Laying of cc roads at h.no.17-3-b/236 to h.no.17-3-b.219 and h.no.17-3-2/21/1 and h.no. 17-3-2/23 and h.no.17-3- 404 to al mansoor bakery and bylanes other places at suryar devdi chandranagar, rein bazar.
Read moreLaying of swg sewer lines and c.c. road at h.no.17-3- 192/7/1 to h.no.17-3-192/1 and h.no.17-3-191/11 and h.no. 17-3-191/10/a and h.no.17-3-190/3/1 and h.no. 17-3- 190/1/9 and h.no. 17-3-192/19 to all hotel and bylanes and other places at hafeznagar, rein bazar, yakutpura assembly constituency
Laying of swg sewer lines and c.c. road at h.no.17-3- 192/7/1 to h.no.17-3-192/1 and h.no.17-3-191/11 and h.no. 17-3-191/10/a and h.no.17-3-190/3/1 and h.no. 17-3- 190/1/9 and h.no. 17-3-192/19 to all hotel and bylanes and other places at hafeznagar, rein bazar, yakutpura assembly constituency
Read moreLaying of cc road at h.no.17-3-186/2/1 to h.no.17-3-186/5 and h.no.17-3-a/433 to h.no.17-3-1/1/4/b1 and by lanes other places at zahara bee dargha and azmath nagar
Laying of cc road at h.no.17-3-186/2/1 to h.no.17-3-186/5 and h.no.17-3-a/433 to h.no.17-3-1/1/4/b1 and by lanes other places at zahara bee dargha and azmath nagar
Read moreLaying of cc roads at h.no.17-3-185/8/a to ai safa dairy and by lanes and other places at rein bazar, yakutpura assembly constituency
Laying of cc roads at h.no.17-3-185/8/a to ai safa dairy and by lanes and other places at rein bazar, yakutpura assembly constituency
Read moreLaying of cc roads at h.no.17-124 to warning star hotel and h.no.17-3-118/22 and h.no.17-3-118/30and by lanes other places at edgah peddaguda imam bada
Laying of cc roads at h.no.17-124 to warning star hotel and h.no.17-3-118/22 and h.no.17-3-118/30and by lanes other places at edgah peddaguda imam bada
Read moreLaying of cc roads at h.no.17-3-282 to h.no.17-3-291/1 and h.no.17-3-302 to h.no.17-3-303/3 and h.no.17-3- 249/25 to 17-3-202 and h.no.17-3-198/20, h.no.17-3- 198/2/114, h.no.17-3-198/2/27 and bylanes and other places at dhobi ghat, ali nagar, moula ka chilla, yasrabnagar.
Laying of cc roads at h.no.17-3-282 to h.no.17-3-291/1 and h.no.17-3-302 to h.no.17-3-303/3 and h.no.17-3- 249/25 to 17-3-202 and h.no.17-3-198/20, h.no.17-3- 198/2/114, h.no.17-3-198/2/27 and bylanes and other places at dhobi ghat, ali nagar, moula ka chilla, yasrabnagar.
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no. 17-3-398/f to h.no. 17-3-515/2 at showkath jung devi in 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 7.28 lakhs change of site : laying of cc road from h.no. 17-3-516 to 17-3-32 at 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.7.28 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no. 17-3-398/f to h.no. 17-3-515/2 at showkath jung devi in 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 7.28 lakhs change of site : laying of cc road from h.no. 17-3-516 to 17-3-32 at 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.7.28 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no. 17-3-225 to h.no. 17-3-222 at imlibun qureshi lane in 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 6.99 lakhs change of site : laying of cc road from h.no. 17-3-226 to 17-3-232 at imlibun in 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 6.99 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no. 17-3-225 to h.no. 17-3-222 at imlibun qureshi lane in 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 6.99 lakhs change of site : laying of cc road from h.no. 17-3-226 to 17-3-232 at imlibun in 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 6.99 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of ground floor and first floor at 17-3-198/23/1 madina masjid at madina nagar in 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.14.00 lakhs
Construction of ground floor and first floor at 17-3-198/23/1 madina masjid at madina nagar in 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.14.00 lakhs
Read moreDrilling of dia bore well madina nagar, rein bazar division, yakutpura assembly constituency.(location:at h.no.17-3-194/40, - 4 1/2 dia bore well). proposed by hon ble mla yakutpura assembly constituency under sdf- 2023-24
Drilling of dia bore well madina nagar, rein bazar division, yakutpura assembly constituency.(location:at h.no.17-3-194/40, - 4 1/2 dia bore well). proposed by hon ble mla yakutpura assembly constituency under sdf- 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type