Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No. 17 3 225 To H.No. 17 3 222 At Imlibun Qureshi Lane In 31 Rein Bazar, Santosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc Rs. 6.99 Lakhs Change Of Site : Laying Of Cc Road From H.No. 17 3 226 To 17 3 232 At Imlibun In 31 Rein Bazar, Santosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc Rs. 6.99 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No. 17 3 225 To H.No. 17 3 222 At Imlibun Qureshi Lane In 31 Rein Bazar, Santosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc Rs. 6.99 Lakhs Change Of Site : Laying Of Cc Road From H.No. 17 3 226 To 17 3 232 At Imlibun In 31 Rein Bazar, Santosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc Rs. 6.99 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 490291 |
|
Reference Number |
30/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2023-24Dated: 06.01.2024(Item-01) |
| Tender Fee | 194 |
| EMD | 5472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 05:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance repairs and cc patch to ashoor khana ata e abbas h.no. 17-3-247 in imlibun in 31-rein bazar santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.1.24 lakhs
Maintenance repairs and cc patch to ashoor khana ata e abbas h.no. 17-3-247 in imlibun in 31-rein bazar santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.1.24 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no. 17-3-398/f to h.no. 17-3-515/2 at showkath jung devi in 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 7.28 lakhs change of site : laying of cc road from h.no. 17-3-516 to 17-3-32 at 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.7.28 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no. 17-3-398/f to h.no. 17-3-515/2 at showkath jung devi in 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 7.28 lakhs change of site : laying of cc road from h.no. 17-3-516 to 17-3-32 at 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.7.28 lakhs
Read moreProviding open gym (open air fitness appliance) at owaisi ground, h.no. 17-3-186/22 in imambada in 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 13.95 lakhs
Providing open gym (open air fitness appliance) at owaisi ground, h.no. 17-3-186/22 in imambada in 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 13.95 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patches from h.no. 17-3-433 to ashoor khana in 31-rein bazar santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.1.87
Laying of cc patches from h.no. 17-3-433 to ashoor khana in 31-rein bazar santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.1.87
Read moreMaintenance repairs and cc patches to ashoor khana shahzade sakina and atta e abbas h.no.17-3-430/27 in 31-rein bazar santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.1.28 lakhs
Maintenance repairs and cc patches to ashoor khana shahzade sakina and atta e abbas h.no.17-3-430/27 in 31-rein bazar santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.1.28 lakhs
Read moreLayng of cc road from 17-3b-222 to h.no. 17-3b-234 in chandra nagar, chunne ki bhatti in 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.2.85 lakhs
Layng of cc road from 17-3b-222 to h.no. 17-3b-234 in chandra nagar, chunne ki bhatti in 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.2.85 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from 17-3-668 to zafer road in 31-rein bazar division in santosh nagar circle - 7, crz, ghmc. rs.0.76 lakhs
Laying of cc road from 17-3-668 to zafer road in 31-rein bazar division in santosh nagar circle - 7, crz, ghmc. rs.0.76 lakhs
Read moreFsdfmaintenance repairs and cc patch to ashoor khana e atta-e-sakina h.no. 17-3-433/24 in ganga nagar in 31-rein bazar santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.2.15 lakhs
Maintenance repairs and cc patch to ashoor khana e atta-e-sakina h.no. 17-3-433/24 in ganga nagar in 31-rein bazar santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.2.15 lakhs
Read moreFfmaintenance repairs and cc patch to ashoor khana at hussaini bagh, h.no. 17-3-190/a/1 in hafeez nagar in 31-rein bazar santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.1.38 lakhs
Maintenance repairs and cc patch to ashoor khana at hussaini bagh, h.no. 17-3-190/a/1 in hafeez nagar in 31-rein bazar santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.1.38 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no:17-4-325 to h.no: 17-4-338 in dabeerpura in 30- dabeerpura, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc. rs. 18.50 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no:17-4-325 to h.no: 17-4-338 in dabeerpura in 30- dabeerpura, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc. rs. 18.50 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type