Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To O.D.R.45 To Karoli Road V.R.07 Km.0/00 To 1/00, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To O.D.R.45 To Karoli Road V.R.07 Km.0/00 To 1/00, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1070990_19 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/JWR/24-25/Notice_No_14 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mokhada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1868567 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to osarvira ambyachapada karoli road v.r.-08 taluka mokhada district palghar.
Improvement to osarvira ambyachapada karoli road v.r.-08 taluka&#x0d mokhada district palghar.
Read moreImprovement to ozarveera karoli road km. 2/00 to 5/00. taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to ozarveera karoli road km. 2/00 to 5/00. taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to kudava karoli road km. 0/00 to 3/00. taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to kudava karoli road km. 0/00 to 3/00. taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to brahmangaon karoli road km. 2/00 to 5/00. taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to brahmangaon karoli road km. 2/00 to 5/00. taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to karoli kudva road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to karoli kudva road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to karoli kudva road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to karoli kudva road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to karoli kudava road vr-04 km. 2/00 to 4/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to karoli kudava road vr-04 km. 2/00 to 4/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to mokhada to shivakordyacimet road v.r.31, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to mokhada to shivakordyacimet road v.r.31, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to aase ashramshala to karoli road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to aase ashramshala to karoli road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement of osarvira ambyachapada karoli road chno 0/00 to 1/500 taluka mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of osarvira ambyachapada karoli road chno 0/00 to 1/500 taluka mokhada dist palghar
Read moreof your Industry type