Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Ozarveera Karoli Road Km. 2/00 To 5/00. Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Ozarveera Karoli Road Km. 2/00 To 5/00. Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_931237_6 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/JWR/23-24/Notice_No_19 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Jawhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to hallikhed-k m.i. tank near hallikhed village in humnabad taluka bidar district
Improvement to hallikhed-k m.i. tank near hallikhed village in humnabad taluka bidar district
Read moreImprovement works for kalsadal mi tank near kalsadal village bhalki taluka bidar district
Improvement works for kalsadal mi tank near kalsadal village bhalki taluka bidar district
Read moreImprovement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovements to road from ashram tanda to bhavani tanda in selected reaches km. 4.75 to 5.25 & km. 7.60 to 8.57 in aurad taluka
Improvements to road
Read moreMaintenance of ladchincholi to madanhipparga road (sh-162) from km. 0.00 to1.00 km. 3.55 to 4.97, km 5.37 to 5.57, km 6.22 to 9.70, km 15.24 to 24.10 & km 24.10 to 30.61 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of ladchincholi to madanhipparga road (sh-162) from km. 0.00 to1.00 km. 3.55 to 4.97, km 5.37 to 5.57, km 6.22 to 9.70, km 15.24 to 24.10 & km 24.10 to 30.61 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreMaintenance of maharashtra border, nimbal, srichand, bablad (sh-167) road from km.13.12 to 16.68, km.24.05 to 34.82,km 43.82 to 48.82,km 56.82 to 64.08, km. 64.31 to 67.00 & km. 70.50 to 75.07 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of maharashtra border, nimbal, srichand, bablad (sh-167) road from km.13.12 to 16.68, km.24.05 to 34.82,km 43.82 to 48.82,km 56.82 to 64.08, km. 64.31 to 67.00 & km. 70.50 to 75.07 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type