Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Janpad Balrampur Ke Vikas Khand Tulsipur Ke Gram Panchayat Kairahaniya Ke Majra Chhotki Sehriwa Me Purane Cc Road Se Aage Bane Purane Cc Road (Rohit Singh Ke Baag) Tak 250.00 Mtr Interlocking Road Ka Nirman Karya. (Vidhayak Nidhi Tulsipur).
Description
Janpad Balrampur Ke Vikas Khand Tulsipur Ke Gram Panchayat Kairahaniya Ke Majra Chhotki Sehriwa Me Purane Cc Road Se Aage Bane Purane Cc Road (Rohit Singh Ke Baag) Tak 250.00 Mtr Interlocking Road Ka Nirman Karya. (Vidhayak Nidhi Tulsipur).
Organisation U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_SCIDC_1106302_1
Reference
Number
1431/E.E/GONDA/BLP/E-T/25-26 DATE-14.01.2026
Tender Fee 1652
EMD 24000
Tender Value -
Place Office UPSCIDCO GONDA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2041085

Start Date January 14, 2026 20:40
End Date
Expired 21/01/2026

Expired 225 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.