Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ratlam Division: Provision Of 3 Lifts At Dahod Station. (Electrical And Civil Composite)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77870332 |
|
Reference Number |
EL-2024-25-27 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/112024/77870332/viewNitPdf_4737959.pdf |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 00:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreRatlam division: provision of 3 lifts at dahod station. (electrical)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply installation testing and commissioning of signalling material in connection with:- 1)- ratlam division-provision of 03 lifts at dahod stations. 2)- ratlam division -provision of 42 lifts at 14 various stations. 3)-dewas station -development of goods shed with various amenities.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRatlam division: ratlam division- provision of 42 lifts at 14 various stations.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of 3 lifts at banapura station
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of 4 nos of lifts on platform at kiul station over dnr divn. (composite tender for both electrical & civil work)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of 5 nos of lifts on platform at danapur station over dnr divn. (composite tender for both electrical & civil work)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRatlam division - ratlam- electrical work in connection with provision of memu maintenance facility.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRatlam - improvement to satellite depot of track machine. ( composite civil electrical )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRatlam division: electrical work in connection provision 03 nos of lift at ftd station pf-1/2, pf-3 & circulating area.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type