Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
30x Optical Zoom Ptz Broadcast Camera,12x Optical Zoom,Video Mixer, Recording And Streaming Hardwar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6049200 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 20:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2025
Expired 516 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
TELEON SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
1689478
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CRYSTAL PRESENTATION SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-04-2025 18:44:37 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | TELEON SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-04-2025 13:05:53 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | UNIVESO INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-04-2025 09:17:36 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TELEON SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : 30x Optical Zoom PTZ Broadcast Camera,12x Optical Zoom,Video Mixer, Recording and Streaming Hardwar | 1689478.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CRYSTAL PRESENTATION SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : 30x Optical Zoom PTZ Broadcast Camera,12x Optical Zoom,Video Mixer, Recording and Streaming Hardwar | 1754901.00 | L2 |
| 3 | UNIVESO INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : 30x Optical Zoom PTZ Broadcast Camera,12x Optical Zoom,Video Mixer, Recording and Streaming Hardwar | 1811225.66 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30x Optical Zoom PTZ Broadcast Camera | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 300310.000 |
| 12x Optical Zoom | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 702218.000 |
| Video Mixer, Recording and Streaming Hardware | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 467921.900 |
| AVoIP Decoder IP to USB 3.0 and HDMI Output | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 63130.000 |
| Camera Mount Kit | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 16278.100 |
| POE SWITCH | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 51920.000 |
| Cable and connector | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 38500.000 |
| Installation | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 49200.000 |
Led dimentions 15.745 x 8.855 ft,12x optical zoom tracking camera,20x optical zoom ptz broadcast ca
Read more
Procurement and installation of 20x zoom ptz camera, 30x zoom ptz camera and recording and streaming video mixer device (with all required accessories)
Procurement and installation of 20x zoom ptz camera, 30x zoom ptz camera and recording and streaming video mixer device (with all required accessories)
Read more20x optical zoom lecture tracking 60fps ptz camera,12x optical zoom ptz camera,video switcher for r
Read more
20x optical zoom lecture tracking 60fps ptz camera,12x optical zoom ptz camera,video switcher for r
Read more
12x optical zoom video conferencing camerax,all in one speakerphone,video mixer,led display,hdmi sw
Read more
Ptz camera with 12x zoom,ptz camera with 10x zoom,speakerphone,speakerphone with expandable mic,m70
Read more
Ptz camera with 12x zoom,ptz camera with 10x zoom,speakerphone,speakerphone with expandable mic,m70
Read more
20x optical ptz cemera,digital podium,recording and streaming video,wireless handheld,wall mount sp
Read more
of your Industry type