Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏢 Invitation For Bids: Street Light Maintenance For Hsvp, Gurugram 🌟 The Haryana Board Corporation, A State Government Entity, Is Seeking Bids For The Maintenance Of Street Light Points With Capacities Of 18/34/100/135 Watts Led Installed Across Various Office Buildings Within The Haryana Sadur Vasudha Vidyalaya (Hsvp), Gurugram. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 15, 2024, 10:00 Am Tender Fee: Inr 1680 Emd: Inr 23500 Interested Bidders Must Possess The Necessary Qualifications And Experience To Maintain And Manage Street Lighting Systems. Proposals Should Encompass Maintenance Strategies, Operational Efficiency, And Adherence To Energy Conservation Norms. Keywords: Street Light Maintenance, Led Lighting, Haryana Board Corporation, Hsvp Gurugram, Government Tender, Bid, Emd, Tender Fee| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/Mtc. Of Street Light Points 18/34/100/135 Watt Led Points Installed In Various Office Building Hsvp, Gurugram.
|
| Description |
A/Mtc. Of Street Light Points 18/34/100/135 Watt Led Points Installed In Various Office Building Hsvp, Gurugram.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_369463_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202451C22E81 93CD 45BC 8309 D80CD3BBFBBB244HSV |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 23500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=445219 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2024
Expired 870 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A/c/mtc. of street light points 135/180/200 watt led points installed 10/12/16 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on internal road of sector-29 hsvp gurugram.
A/c/mtc. of street light points 135/180/200 watt led points installed 10/12/16 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on internal road of sector-29 hsvp gurugram.
Read moreA/mtc. of street light points 25/72 watt led points installed in sector-37c, 57-i and ii and 110a hsvp, gurugram.
A/mtc. of street light points 25/72 watt led points installed in sector-37c, 57-i and ii and 110a hsvp, gurugram.
Read moreA.mtc. on/off, watch and ward of stret light point 25/72/100/135 watt led points installed in sector-29, 110a and various office building hsvp gurugram
A/mtc. of street light points 25/72/100/135 watt led points installed in sector-29, 110 a and various office building hsvp gurugram
Read moreA/mtc. of street light points 14/135/180/200 watt led installed on 10/12/16 mtr. long gi octagonal pole in leisure valley park sector-29 hsvp gurugram
A/mtc. of street light points 14/135/180/200 watt led installed on 10/12/16 mtr. long gi octagonal pole in leisure valley park sector-29 hsvp gurugram
Read moreA/mtc. of street light points 135/180/200 watt led installed on 9/10/11/12 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on dividing road of sector-99 to 115 hsvp gurugram.
A/mtc. of street light points 135/180/200 watt led installed on 9/10/11/12 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on dividing road of sector-99 to 115 hsvp gurugram.
Read moreA/mtc. of street light points installed on 10/12 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on dividing road of sector- 99-115 hsvp gurugram.
A/mtc. of street light points installed on 10/12 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on dividing road of sector- 99-115 hsvp gurugram.
Read moreA/mtc. of street light points installed on 10/12 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on dividing road spr-i and ii hsvp gurugram.
A/mtc. of street light points installed on 10/12 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on dividing road spr-i and ii hsvp gurugram.
Read moreA/mtc of office building hsvp sector-14, gurugram
Providing and fixing false ceiling, roller blinds and electric work in se-i and office room in circle-i sector-14 gurugram.
Read moreMtc of hsvp gym khana club sector 29 gurugram
Mtc of hsvp gym khana club sector 29 gurugram
Read moreA mtc of office building sector 14 hsvp gurugram
providing and fixing of sign board in hsvp office building sector 14 gurugram and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreof your Industry type