Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.Mtc. On/Off, Watch And Ward Of Stret Light Point 25/72/100/135 Watt Led Points Installed In Sector 29, 110 A And Various Office Building Hsvp Gurugram
|
| Description |
A/Mtc. Of Street Light Points 25/72/100/135 Watt Led Points Installed In Sector 29, 110 A And Various Office Building Hsvp Gurugram
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_461797_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025C44C8D97 988F 45C7 9C08 973A15E4E6CE244HSV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 46650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=539557 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A/mtc. of street light points 25/72 watt led points installed in sector-37c, 57-i and ii and 110a hsvp, gurugram.
A/mtc. of street light points 25/72 watt led points installed in sector-37c, 57-i and ii and 110a hsvp, gurugram.
Read moreA/mtc. of street light points 18/34/100/135 watt led points installed in various office building hsvp, gurugram.
A/mtc. of street light points 18/34/100/135 watt led points installed in various office building hsvp, gurugram.
Read moreA/c/mtc. of street light points 135/180/200 watt led points installed 10/12/16 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on internal road of sector-29 hsvp gurugram.
A/c/mtc. of street light points 135/180/200 watt led points installed 10/12/16 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on internal road of sector-29 hsvp gurugram.
Read moreA/mtc. of street light points 14/135/180/200 watt led installed on 10/12/16 mtr. long gi octagonal pole in leisure valley park sector-29 hsvp gurugram
A/mtc. of street light points 14/135/180/200 watt led installed on 10/12/16 mtr. long gi octagonal pole in leisure valley park sector-29 hsvp gurugram
Read moreA/mtc. of street light points 135/180/200 watt led installed on 9/10/11/12 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on dividing road of sector-99 to 115 hsvp gurugram.
A/mtc. of street light points 135/180/200 watt led installed on 9/10/11/12 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on dividing road of sector-99 to 115 hsvp gurugram.
Read moreProviding mali cum chowkidaar for watch and ward in hsvp nursery and hsvp division office sector 14 gurugram
Providing mali cum chowkidaar for watch and ward in hsvp nursery and hsvp division office sector 14 gurugram
Read moreProviding mali cum chowkidaar for watch and ward in hsvp nursery and horticulture division office hsvp sector-14 gurugram
Providing mali cum chowkidaar for watch and ward in hsvp nursery and horticulture division office hsvp sector-14 gurugram
Read moreA/mtc. on/off, watch and ward of stret light point installed on 9/10/11/12 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on dividing road of secor - 81-95 and 99-115 hsvp gurugram.
A/mtc. of street light points installed on 9/10/11/12 mtr. gi octagonal pole on dividing road of sec-81-95 and 99-115 hsvp gurugram
Read moreof your Industry type