Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing And Rewinding Of 630 Kva, 3300/440 V Transformer, Make Winpower Hindustan Private Ltd, Sl. No. 73582/A Installed At A Type Township At Dakra Colony Under Dakra Project, Nk Area
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing And Rewinding Of 630 Kva, 3300/440 V Transformer, Make Winpower Hindustan Private Ltd, Sl. No. 73582/A Installed At A Type Township At Dakra Colony Under Dakra Project, Nk Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_291473_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2023-24/ 161 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 5300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM Office, NK Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing/rewinding of 630kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, make gec ltd, sl. no. 224215/1 installed at mohan nagar under dakra project, nk area
Complete repairing/rewinding of 630kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, make gec ltd, sl. no. 224215/1 installed at mohan nagar under dakra project, nk area
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 630 kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, 3 phase, make winpower, sl. no. 73681/a under kdh project, nk area
Complete repairing and rewinding of 630 kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, 3 phase, make winpower, sl. no. 73681/a under kdh project, nk area
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding of 100 kva, 3 phase transformer 11kv/440v make winpower hindustan pvt. ltd, sl. no. 635/81 installed at rail weighbridge k.d. old under dakra ocp, nk area
Complete repairing/ rewinding of 100 kva, 3 phase transformer 11kv/440v make winpower hindustan pvt. ltd, sl. no. 635/81 installed at rail weighbridge k.d. old under dakra ocp, nk area
Read moreInstallation of bus bar in substation (11kv/440v) at rrs (nk) dakra
Providing, installation and fabrication of bus bar enclosed metal box with fixing of main switch for systematic power distribution in substation (11kv/ 440v) at rrs (nk) area dakra.
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 01 no. of transformer of 630kva, 11kv/440v, make- winpower hindustan pvt. ltd., sl no. 165295 installed near po office of tsocp under hazaribagh area.
Rewinding and repairing of 01 no. of transformer of 630kva, 11kv/440v, make- winpower hindustan pvt. ltd., sl no. 165295 installed near po office of tsocp under hazaribagh area.
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding of 100 kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, sl. no. missing local sl. no. dbb/03 installed at project office dakra under dakra project, nk area
Complete repairing/ rewinding of 100 kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, sl. no. missing local sl. no. dbb/03 installed at project office dakra under dakra project, nk area
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding of 100 kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, sl. no. missing local sl. no. dbb/03 installed at project office dakra under dakra project, nk area
Complete repairing/ rewinding of 100 kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, sl. no. missing local sl. no. dbb/03 installed at project office dakra under dakra project, nk area
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding of 100 kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, sl. no. missing local sl. no. dbb/03 installed at project office dakra under dakra project, nk area
Complete repairing/ rewinding of 100 kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, sl. no. missing local sl. no. dbb/03 installed at project office dakra under dakra project, nk area
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding of 100 kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, sl. no. missing local sl. no. dbb/03 installed at project office dakra under dakra project, nk area
Complete repairing/ rewinding of 100 kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, sl. no. missing local sl. no. dbb/03 installed at project office dakra under dakra project, nk area
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding of 100 kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, sl. no. missing local sl. no. dbb/03 installed at project office dakra under dakra project, nk area
Complete repairing/ rewinding of 100 kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, sl. no. missing local sl. no. dbb/03 installed at project office dakra under dakra project, nk area
Read moreof your Industry type