Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provn Of Boundary Wall At Certain Places At Af Stn Utarlai
|
| Description |
Provn Of Boundary Wall At Certain Places At Af Stn Utarlai
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_610922_2 |
|
Reference Number |
8417/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 19000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) Utarlai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of connecting pcc road at mes office complex at faridkot mil stn
Provn of connecting pcc road at mes office complex at faridkot mil stn
Read moreProvn of mobile dg set alongwith associated works at 12 wing under ge (af) chandigarh
Provn of mobile dg set alongwith associated works at 12 wing under ge (af) chandigarh
Read moreConstruction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Construction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Construction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Read moreProvn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Provn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Read moreReconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreProvn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreof your Industry type