Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C.O And M.T Link Road Gram Panchyat Kaloh Km 0.840 To Ward No 6 Maholla Doad Reney Km 0.0 To 0.800 Sub Head C.O 2.75.500 Meter Wide Jeepable Road Including Cross Drainges Gsb M.T Road Side Drain And R.Wall In Km 0.0 To 0.250 Under Mnp
|
| Description |
C.O And M.T Link Road Gram Panchyat Kaloh Km 0.840 To Ward No 6 Maholla Doad Reney Km 0.0 To 0.800 Sub Head C.O 2.75.500 Meter Wide Jeepable Road Including Cross Drainges Gsb M.T Road Side Drain And R.Wall In Km 0.0 To 0.250 Under Mnp
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_96606_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDER NOTICE NO 5236-50 DATED 10.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 37500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAULATPUR CHOWK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=141872 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M.t. to link road to village bakhan km 0.0 to 0.400 sh pl m.t. works in km 0.0 to 0.400 deposit
M.t. to link road to village bakhan km 0.0 to 0.400 sh pl m.t. works in km 0.0 to 0.400 deposit
Read moreC.o and m.t of link road banne di hatti to ghewat behad road from km 0.0to 4.520 sub head balance work of c.o r.wall cross drainges work gsb wmm m.t and u shape drain and crash barriers etc at various rds under nabard ridf-xxvii
C.o and m.t of link road banne di hatti to ghewat behad road from km 0.0to 4.520 sub head balance work of c.o r.wall cross drainges work gsb wmm m.t and u shape drain and crash barriers etc at various rds under nabard ridf-xxvii
Read moreC.o nand m.t link road raipur to bhakhawa via mallan di pind km 0.0 to 3.800 sub head balance work c.o r.wall cross draings work road side pcc drain and parapets etc in km 0.0 to 3.800 under nabard ridf-xxviii
C.o nand m.t link road raipur to bhakhawa via mallan di pind km 0.0 to 3.800 sub head balance work c.o r.wall cross draings work road side pcc drain and parapets etc in km 0.0 to 3.800 under nabard ridf-xxviii
Read moreConstruction of road and m.t on garli to sahan km. 0.0 to 2.0
P.l cc pavement, r.wall, b.wall and hume pipe culvert otmnp
Read moreC.o santoshgarh mehatpur road km.0.0 to 7.200(sh c.o u-shape drain in rd.5.630 to 5.735(lhs) ( under otmnp )
C.o santoshgarh mehatpur road km.0.0 to 7.200(sh c.o u-shape drain in rd.5.630 to 5.735(lhs) ( under otmnp )
Read moreCo link road from p.h.c.mandal to devta banad temple pujarli km 0.0 to 0.300 sh pl m.t. works in km 0.0 to 0.300 deposit
Co link road from p.h.c.mandal to devta banad temple pujarli km 0.0 to 0.300 sh pl m.t. works in km 0.0 to 0.300 deposit
Read moreC.o link road rakkar basoli road km.0.0 to 2.400 (sh p.l interlocking paver blocks at rd.0.0 to 0.086 (under ofc deposit)
C.o link road rakkar basoli road km.0.0 to 2.400 (sh p.l interlocking paver blocks at rd.0.0 to 0.086 (under ofc deposit)
Read moreM.t on link link road upper hawani to lower hawani to saryal km 0.0 to 1.500
P.l 20 mm thick pre mix carpet in km 0.0 to 1.500 under otmnp head
Read moreCo link road from lower kandrot near transformer to upper kandrot km 0.0 to 1.500 sh formation cutting 5.7 mtr wide in km 0.720 to 0.840 deposit
Co link road from lower kandrot near transformer to upper kandrot km 0.0 to 1.500 sh formation cutting 5.7 mtr wide in km 0.720 to 0.840 deposit
Read moreConstruction and m.t link road ddm school to parmar school in gp kailash nagar from km 0.0 to 3.00
Construction and m.t link road ddm school to parmar school in gp kailash nagar from km 0.0 to 3.00
Read moreof your Industry type