Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages Behdala Jakhera Road Km.0.0 To 4.600 (Sh C.O R.Wall Along Road From Rd.1.340 To 1.350.50) (Dc Deposit Work)
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages Behdala Jakhera Road Km.0.0 To 4.600 (Sh C.O R. Wall Along Road From Rd.1.340 To 1.350.50) (Dc Deposit Work)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_105664_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Job 09 R/O R/D Behdala Jakhera road |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Una |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=154835 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 464 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages behdala jakhera road km.0.0 to 4.600 (sh c.o. r.wall along road from rd.2.200 to 2.215) (dc deposit work)
Restoration of rain damages behdala jakhera road km.0.0 to 4.600 (sh c.o. r. wall along road from rd.2.200 to 2.215) (dc deposit work)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages behdala jankour via abada barana road km.0.0 to 0.600 (sh c.o r.wall along road lhs rd.0.950 to 0.977) (dc deposit work)
Restoration of rain damages behdala jankour via abada barana road km.0.0 to 0.600 (sh c.o r. wall along road lhs rd.0.950 to 0.977) (dc deposit work)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages behdala jankour via abada barana road km.0.0 to 4.600 (sh c.o r. wall along road rhs rd.0.940 to 0.966) (dc deposit work)
Restoration of rain damages behdala jankour via abada barana road km.0.0 to 4.600 (sh c.o r. wall along road rhs rd.0.940 to 0.966) (dc deposit work)
Read moreRestoration and repair work of behdala jankour via abada barana road km.0.0 to 4.600 (sh construction of r.wall at rd.3.200 to 3.322 ) (under pdna 2023)
Restoration and repair work of behdala jankour via abada barana road km.0.0 to 4.600 (sh construction of r.wall at rd.3.200 to 3.322 ) (under pdna 2023)
Read moreRr damages on mural kelvi dadot dhapli road km 0.0 to 8.600 sh c.o r.wall at rd 10.560 to 0.579.50
rr damages on mural kelvi dadot dhapli road km 0.0 to 8.600 sh c.o r.wall at rd 10.560 to 0.579.50
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road sanoli to melwan km.0.0 to 1.0 (sh c.o. rcc box slab culvert at rd.0.815) (under dc deposit)
Restoration of rain damages on link road sanoli to melwan km.0.0 to 1.0 (sh c.o. rcc box slab culvert at rd.0.815) (under dc deposit)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sawra thana road km 0.0 to 7.0 sh co r.wall at rd 5.413 to 5.418,0.300 to 0.315
Restoration of rain damages on sawra thana road km 0.0 to 7.0 sh co r.wall at rd 5.413 to 5.418,0.300 to 0.315
Read moreRr damages on dhala makhidhank road km 0.000 to 6.000. s.h. c.o r.wall at r.d. 0.045 to 0.060, 5.000 to 5.015, c.o b.wall at km 4.600 to 4.625 and p.l kharanja stone soling at various rds between km 0.000 to 6.000.
Rr damages on dhala makhidhank road km 0.000 to 6.000. s.h. c.o r.wall at r.d. 0.045 to 0.060, 5.000 to 5.015, c.o b.wall at km 4.600 to 4.625 and p.l kharanja stone soling at various rds between km 0.000 to 6.000.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kharapather patsari road km 0.0 to 11.500 sh co retaining wall at rd 0.420 to 0.442,5.050 to 5.067 and 4.600 to 4.613
Restoration of rain damages on kharapather patsari road km 0.0 to 11.500 sh co retaining wall at rd 0.420 to 0.442,5.050 to 5.067 and 4.600 to 4.613
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on dharampur chapanu road km 0.0 to 10.0.
Construction of composite masonary protection wall near comoffice building
Read moreof your Industry type