Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road Fron The Ho Sanjoy Mondal To Ho Sanjit Adhikary At Majitpur Under Dakshinpara I G.P Under 15th F.C 2023 24 Code 67869442
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road Fron The Ho Sanjoy Mondal To Ho Sanjit Adhikary At Majitpur Under Dakshinpara I G.P Under 15th F.C 2023 24 Code 67869442
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_596513_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12(1)/DAK-I/15th F.C(UNTIED)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3386 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dakshinpara - I Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road at dahakula from ho apurba mondal towards ho sanjit mondal
Construction of pcc road at dahakula from ho apurba mondal towards ho sanjit mondal
Read moreCons of cc roads from ho shakti mondal towards sanjit mondal at
Cons of cc roads from ho shakti mondal towards sanjit mondal at
Read moreConstruction of drain from ho gopal majumder to ho bapi paul at uttar dakshinpara eats under dakshinpara i g.p under 15th f.c 2023-24 code 67854323
Construction of drain from ho gopal majumder to ho bapi paul at uttar dakshinpara eats under dakshinpara i g.p under 15th f.c 2023-24 code 67854323
Read moreConstruction of bt road from ho dinabandhu biswas towards the ho nepal mondal under dakshinpara gp
Construction of bt &#x0d road from ho &#x0d dinabandhu biswas &#x0d towards the ho nepal &#x0d mondal under &#x0d dakshinparai gp
Read moreConstruction of drain from ho-sanjoy kapuria to ho- bijon mondal under debagram gram panchayat f.y - 2023 - 24.
Construction of drain from ho-sanjoy kapuria to ho- bijon mondal under debagram gram panchayat f.y - 2023 - 24.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho tabiswas to the ho sanjoy mondal via ho pralhad biswas at potapara under duma gp of gaighata development block
Construction of cc road from ho tabiswas to the ho sanjoy mondal via ho pralhad biswas at potapara under duma gp of gaighata development block
Read moreRepairing of black top road from ho- sanjit biswas to kamal adhikary at radhanagar sansad-v (aap-63/24-25)(97873045) under 15th.fc.
Repairing of black top road from ho- sanjit biswas to kamal adhikary at radhanagar sansad-v (aap-63/24-25)(97873045) under 15th.fc.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho kanak roy to ho sanjoy mondal at belepara sansad iii id 109979292(2025-26)
Construction of cc road from ho kanak roy to ho sanjoy mondal at belepara sansad iii id 109979292(2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of drain from ho pintu mondal to pond of sanjit majhi at ichhapur under 5 th sfc under kalinga g.p under chapra panchayat samity nadia
Construction of drain from ho pintu mondal to pond of sanjit majhi at ichhapur under 5 th sfc under kalinga g.p under chapra panchayat samity nadia
Read moreConst. of pcc road sanjoy mondal cow shed to bishnu mondal at bagalpur under deucha gram panchayat
Const. of pcc road sanjoy mondal cow shed to bishnu mondal at bagalpur under deucha gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type