Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Ho Sanjoy Kapuria To Ho Bijon Mondal Under Debagram Gram Panchayat F.Y 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Ho Sanjoy Kapuria To Ho Bijon Mondal Under Debagram Gram Panchayat F.Y 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_601536_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eTender-23/DGP/15Th FC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4925 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Debagram Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from ho basudeb biswas to ho swapan biswas at sansad no xxiii under debagram gram panchayat
Construction of drain from ho basudeb biswas to ho swapan biswas at sansad no xxiii under debagram gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from ho rekha biswas to ho sachin biswas at pandepara 279 no booth under debagram gram panchayat.
Construction of concrete drain from ho rekha biswas to ho sachin biswas at pandepara 279 no booth under debagram gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from ho atiyar mondal to ho irsad mondal at baliadanga under gopalnagar i gram panchayat
Construction of pucca drain with slab from ho atiyar mondal to ho irsad mondal at baliadanga under gopalnagar i gram panchayat
Read moreConst. of pcc road sanjoy mondal cow shed to bishnu mondal at bagalpur under deucha gram panchayat
Const. of pcc road sanjoy mondal cow shed to bishnu mondal at bagalpur under deucha gram panchayat
Read moreEstimate of leach pit , tubewell platform ,silt chamber of debagram pry. school under debagram gram panchayat fund sbm f.y 2023-2024
Estimate of leach pit , tubewell platform ,silt chamber of debagram pry. school under debagram gram panchayat fund sbm f.y 2023-2024
Read moreEstimate of leach pit , tubewell platform ,silt chamber of debagram methopara pry. school under debagram gram panchayat fund sbm f.y 2023-2024
Estimate of leach pit , tubewell platform ,silt chamber of debagram methopara pry. school under debagram gram panchayat fund sbm f.y 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit from ho akkas mondal to ho sunu mondal at netajinagar under ghatbaor gram panchayat of bongaon block
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit from ho akkas mondal to ho sunu mondal at netajinagar under ghatbaor gram panchayat of bongaon block
Read moreConstruction of community latrine at debagram r.o.p under debagram gram panchayat. id 108781428
Construction of community latrine at debagram r.o.p under debagram gram panchayat. id 108781428
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from ho subhas mondal to ho prabir mondal
Construction of covered drain from ho subhas mondal to ho prabir mondal
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho nityananda mondal to ho shyamal mondal at mouza manigram chak under dharmapukuria gram panchayat
Construction of concrete road from ho nityananda mondal to ho shyamal mondal at mouza manigram chak under dharmapukuria gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type