Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson 664 Ink Bottle Black,Epson 664 Ink Bottle Cyan,Epson 664 Ink Bottle Magenta,Epson 664 Ink Bot
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5263980 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 01:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Rajiv Ranjan Thakur
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Assam Rifles
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CLASSIC ENTERPRISES | - | 25-08-2024 14:01:15 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | Deep Systems & Solutions | - | 19-08-2024 12:59:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 10-08-2024 11:34:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-08-2024 18:55:48 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | ESHANI TRADING | - | 10-08-2024 13:21:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | G P Enterprise | - | 19-08-2024 13:35:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | G.D ENTERPRISE | - | 19-08-2024 14:39:34 | MII | Disqualified |
| 8 | KIRAN ENTERPRISES | - | 25-08-2024 15:19:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 12-08-2024 13:18:15 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | M/s PATWARI & CO | - | 14-08-2024 17:46:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 27-08-2024 20:10:15 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 08-08-2024 14:45:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | S K & COMPANY | - | 27-08-2024 17:42:38 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 08-08-2024 23:15:14 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | Shri Jarawari Technologies | - | 08-08-2024 10:49:47 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 16 | SHRI RAM ENTERPRISE | - | 26-08-2024 17:02:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 17 | THE RENU ENTERPRISES | - | 15-08-2024 14:21:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 18 | TONER CARE SOLUTIONS | - | 27-08-2024 17:23:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TONER CARE SOLUTIONS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson 664 Ink bottle black,Epson 664 Ink bottle cyan,Epson 664 Ink bottle magenta,Epson 664 Ink bot | 42460.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s PATWARI & CO (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson 664 Ink bottle black,Epson 664 Ink bottle cyan,Epson 664 Ink bottle magenta,Epson 664 Ink bot | 50874.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHRI RAM ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson 664 Ink bottle black,Epson 664 Ink bottle cyan,Epson 664 Ink bottle magenta,Epson 664 Ink bot | 51990.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson 664 Ink bottle black,Epson 664 Ink bottle cyan,Epson 664 Ink bottle magenta,Epson 664 Ink bot | 64300.00 | L4 |
| 5 | THE RENU ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson 664 Ink bottle black,Epson 664 Ink bottle cyan,Epson 664 Ink bottle magenta,Epson 664 Ink bot | 77910.00 | L5 |
| 6 | Deep Systems & Solutions (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson 664 Ink bottle black,Epson 664 Ink bottle cyan,Epson 664 Ink bottle magenta,Epson 664 Ink bot | 96175.00 | L6 |
| 7 | DEV ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson 664 Ink bottle black,Epson 664 Ink bottle cyan,Epson 664 Ink bottle magenta,Epson 664 Ink bot | 99075.00 | L7 |
| 8 | G P Enterprise (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson 664 Ink bottle black,Epson 664 Ink bottle cyan,Epson 664 Ink bottle magenta,Epson 664 Ink bot | 109925.00 | L8 |
| 9 | ESHANI TRADING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson 664 Ink bottle black,Epson 664 Ink bottle cyan,Epson 664 Ink bottle magenta,Epson 664 Ink bot | 130850.00 | L9 |
| 10 | KIRAN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson 664 Ink bottle black,Epson 664 Ink bottle cyan,Epson 664 Ink bottle magenta,Epson 664 Ink bot | 276200.00 | L10 |