Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acp Sign Board Plate 18 Inch X 6 Inch,Acp Sign Board 6 Ft X 2 Ft,Flex Sign Board,Wall Clock,Foot Ma
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3928714 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 23:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.R ENTERPRISES | - | 11-09-2023 19:59:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Aman Traders | - | 11-09-2023 19:29:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIVA ENTERPRISES | - | 13-09-2023 19:13:54 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.R ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ACP Sign Board plate 18 inch x 6 inch,ACP Sign Board 6 ft x 2 ft,Flex Sign Board,Wall Clock,Foot Ma | 32015.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIVA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : ACP Sign Board plate 18 inch x 6 inch,ACP Sign Board 6 ft x 2 ft,Flex Sign Board,Wall Clock,Foot Ma | 36555.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Aman Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : ACP Sign Board plate 18 inch x 6 inch,ACP Sign Board 6 ft x 2 ft,Flex Sign Board,Wall Clock,Foot Ma | 37095.00 | L3 |