Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flex Banner With Frame 10 X7 Ft,Flex Banner With Frame 6 X4 Ft,Acp Light Board 18 X24 Inch,Acp Light B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4199846 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 22:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 15 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A TO Z SOLUTIONS | - | 21-11-2023 10:49:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AHIR TRADING CO | - | 24-11-2023 23:56:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | BHARAT TRADERS | - | 20-11-2023 18:33:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Rashmi Enterprise | - | 24-11-2023 22:54:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | shah enterprise | - | 18-11-2023 17:55:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SIGNAGES SOLUTIONS | - | 25-11-2023 12:29:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | SMARTH SIGH | - | 25-11-2023 12:18:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | SUBHADRA TRADING CO | - | 25-11-2023 00:09:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | VAD SUPPLIERS | - | 21-11-2023 20:57:12 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | shah enterprise(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FLEX BANNER WITH FRAME 10X7 FT,FLEX BANNER WITH FRAME 6X4 FT,ACP LIGHT BOARD 18X24 INCH,ACP LIGHT B | 370700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHARAT TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FLEX BANNER WITH FRAME 10X7 FT,FLEX BANNER WITH FRAME 6X4 FT,ACP LIGHT BOARD 18X24 INCH,ACP LIGHT B | 371091.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A TO Z SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FLEX BANNER WITH FRAME 10X7 FT,FLEX BANNER WITH FRAME 6X4 FT,ACP LIGHT BOARD 18X24 INCH,ACP LIGHT B | 371437.00 | L3 |
| 4 | VAD SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FLEX BANNER WITH FRAME 10X7 FT,FLEX BANNER WITH FRAME 6X4 FT,ACP LIGHT BOARD 18X24 INCH,ACP LIGHT B | 371780.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SUBHADRA TRADING CO (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FLEX BANNER WITH FRAME 10X7 FT,FLEX BANNER WITH FRAME 6X4 FT,ACP LIGHT BOARD 18X24 INCH,ACP LIGHT B | 483620.00 | L5 |