Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Fabrication Of 08 Nos. Sel Tank Lock System Of Drill Machine Dr 222, 233, 251, Dr 256 And Dozer Machine E11665, 11999, 11995 And 12044 At Adic Kusunda Area
|
| Description |
Repairing And Fabrication Of 08 Nos. Sel Tank Lock System Of Drill Machine Dr 222, 233, 251, Dr 256 And Dozer Machine E11665, 11999, 11995 And 12044 At Adic Kusunda Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_329833_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA-VI/EXC/E-TEN/24-25/137 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 964 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADIC KUSUNDA AREA VI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=341878 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 557 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing , cleaning hydraulic oil cooler of sandvik 160d drill sl. no. dr 222 and dr 233 at adic, kusunda area
Repairing , cleaning hydraulic oil cooler of sandvik 160d drill sl. no. dr 222 and dr 233 at adic, kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of ac unit assly of dozer 11995 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of ac unit assly of dozer 11995 at adic kusunda area
Read moreComplete repairing of arm assembly of d355 dozer 11999 at adic kusunda area
Complete repairing of arm assembly of d355 dozer 11999 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of blade assly of bd355 dozer 11995 as float at adic kusunda area
Repairing of blade assly of bd355 dozer 11995 as float at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of ac unit assembly of dozer bd355 sl. no. 11999 of adic kusunda area
Repairing of ac unit assembly of dozer bd355 sl. no. 11999 of adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing, cleaning and overhauling of radiator of dozer sl. no. 12044 at adic kusunda area
Repairing, cleaning and overhauling of radiator of dozer sl. no. 12044 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of ac unit assembly of dozer bd355 sl. no. 12044 of adic kusunda area
Repairing of ac unit assembly of dozer bd355 sl. no. 12044 of adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 02 nos. delco remy 6 pole self er 24v and 02 nos. alternator 140amp presto lite 24v as float for drill machine dr 233 and dr 222 at adic kusunda area.
Repairing and rewinding of 02 nos. delco remy 6 pole self er 24v and 02 nos. alternator 140amp presto lite 24v as float for drill machine dr 233 and dr 222 at adic kusunda area.
Read moreRepairing of tilt cylinder and new safety glass fitting in dozer 11995 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of tilt cylinder and new safety glass fitting in dozer 11995 at adic kusunda area
Read moreDismantling and assembling of under carriage assembly of dozer bd355 sl. no. 11999 at adic kusunda area
Dismantling and assembling of under carriage assembly of dozer bd355 sl. no. 11999 at adic kusunda area
Read moreof your Industry type