Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing, Cleaning And Overhauling Of Radiator Of Dozer Sl. No. 12044 At Adic Kusunda Area
|
| Description |
Repairing, Cleaning And Overhauling Of Radiator Of Dozer Sl. No. 12044 At Adic Kusunda Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_286306_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA-VI/EXC/E-TEN/23-24/49 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 159 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE GM KUSUNDA AREA VI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing of ac unit assembly of dozer bd355 sl. no. 12044 of adic kusunda area
Repairing of ac unit assembly of dozer bd355 sl. no. 12044 of adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of arm assembly rhs and cleaning and overhauling of tc cooler of bd355 dozer sl. no. 12044 adic kusunda area
Repairing of arm assembly rhs and cleaning and overhauling of tc cooler of bd355 dozer sl. no. 12044 adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of diagonal frame of rhs side and carrier roller repairing work of dozer 12044 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of diagonal frame of rhs side and carrier roller repairing work of dozer 12044 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of damaged transmission guard, and repairing of broken brace arm and glass fitting of dozer sl. no. 12044 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of damaged transmission guard, and repairing of broken brace arm and glass fitting of dozer sl. no. 12044 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing, cleaning and overhauling of radiator assly of dozer 11999 at docp kusunda area
Repairing, cleaning and overhauling of radiator assly of dozer 11999 at docp kusunda area
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator assembly for dozer sl. no. g11833 at ngkc kusunda area
Repairing and cleaning of radiator assembly for dozer sl. no. g11833 at ngkc kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of ac unit assembly of dozer bd355 sl. no. 11999 of adic kusunda area
Repairing of ac unit assembly of dozer bd355 sl. no. 11999 of adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing, cleaning and overhauling of scania radiator p380 reg. no. jh10an 2694 and jh10an 2951 at adic kusunda area
Repairing, cleaning and overhauling of scania radiator p380 reg. no. jh10an 2694 and jh10an 2951 at adic kusunda area
Read moreof your Industry type