Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Urgent Shoulder Protection Work And Drainage Facility At Ch.0/950 Of Koompanpara Mankadavu Road Work 2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Urgent Shoulder Protection Work&Amp#X0d
And Drainage Facility At Ch.0/950 Of&Amp#X0d
Koompanpara Mankadavu Road Work 2023 &Amp#X0d
24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_700117_1 |
|
Reference Number |
42/EE/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNNAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1093482 |
| Start Date | October 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General urgent side protection work and providing cross drainage facilities in ramamangalam thodupuzha road near ch 31/950 urgent work general civil work
General urgent side protection work and providing cross drainage facilities in ramamangalam thodupuzha road near ch 31/950 urgent work general civil work
Read moreVallam panamkuzhi side protection work - urgent road shoulder protection work at ch 10/550
The items included in the estimate are earthwork excavation pcc m20 concrete for irish drain
Read moreGeneral-csm- 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc near ch. 33/950 km-general civil work
General-csm- 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc near ch. 33/950 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-csm- 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc near ch. 33/950 km-general civil work
General-csm- 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc near ch. 33/950 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-urgent side protection work in munnar-kumily road ch -43/300 -rhs urgent side protection work in munnar-kumily road ch -43/300 -rhs-general civil work
General-urgent side protection work in&#x0d munnar-kumily road ch -43/300 -rhs&#x0d urgent side protection work in munnar-kumily&#x0d road ch -43/300 -rhs-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing side protection work between ch 9-950 to 10-300 lhs of mananthavady kandothuvayal road.-work-general civil work-side protection work
General-providing side protection work between ch 9-950 to 10-300 lhs of &#x0d mananthavady kandothuvayal road.-work-general civil work-side protection work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-providing drainage facilities and protection works in thekkumbhagam edavetty road ch b/w 1/800 to 2/500 -urgent work-general civil work
General-providing drainage facilities and protection works in thekkumbhagam edavetty road ch b/w 1/800 to 2/500 -urgent work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral- providing drainage facilities and protection works in thekkumbhagam edavetty road ch b/w 1/800 to 2/500-urgent work - general civil work
General- providing drainage facilities and protection works in thekkumbhagam edavetty road ch b/w 1/800 to 2/500-urgent work - general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pvip 2025-26-rectification urgent side protection work to vazhappilly md between ch.5400m and ch.5430m general civil work
General-pvip 2025-26-rectification&#x0d urgent side protection work to vazhappilly&#x0d md between ch.5400m and ch.5430m&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pvip-urgent side protection works at ch 3/350km of vattakkattupady md - general civil work
Urgent side protection works&#x0d at ch 3/350km of vattakkattupady md
Read moreof your Industry type