Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair / Recondi Tioning Of 3 Nos. Hydraulic Cylin Ders (01 No. Tilt Cylinder And 02 Nos. Lift Cylinders) Of Cat 992 K Fel Pay Loader Of Auxiliary Section, Ows Nigahi
|
| Description |
Repair / Recondi Tioning Of 3 Nos. Hydraulic Cylin Ders (01 No. Tilt Cylinder And 02 Nos. Lift Cylinders) Of Cat 992 K Fel Pay Loader Of Auxiliary Section, Ows Nigahi
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_331254_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGH/EXCV/TENDERS/24-25/199 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NIGAHI PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=343361 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Offloading the job of repairing / overhauling of final drive, service and park brake assembly of pay loader pl-04 cat 992k working auxiliary section ows nigahi project.
Offloading the job of repairing / overhauling of final drive, service and park brake assembly of pay loader pl-04 cat 992k working auxiliary section ows nigahi project.
Read moreOffloading the job of repairing / overhauling of final drive,service and park brake assy of pay loader pl-04 cat 992k working auxiliary section ows nigahi project.
Offloading the job of repairing / overhauling of final drive,service and park brake assy of pay loader pl-04 cat 992k working auxiliary section ows nigahi project.
Read moreRemoval and fitment of tooth point and its adaptors with all accessories of the bucket of pay loader pl-4 cat 992k at auxiliary section ows nigahi project
Removal and fitment of tooth point and its adaptors with all accessories of the bucket of pay loader pl-4 cat 992k at auxiliary section ows nigahi project
Read moreFabrication of 03 nos. oil drain trolley at nws and ows dozer section and 02 nos. working stand at ows dozer section nigahi project
Fabrication of 03 nos. oil drain trolley at nws and ows dozer section and 02 nos. working stand at ows dozer section nigahi project
Read moreRepairing of 5 nos. transmission oil cooler assembly of bd355 dozers working at west dozer section ows nigahi.
Repairing of 5 nos. transmission oil cooler assembly of bd355 dozers working at west dozer section ows nigahi.
Read moreRepairing of 5 nos. adjusting rod and guide assembly for bg825 motor graders at auxiliary section, ows nigahi
Repairing of 5 nos. adjusting rod and guide assembly for bg825 motor graders at auxiliary section, ows nigahi
Read moreRepairing of 5 nos. adjusting rod and guide assembly for bg825 motor graders at auxiliary section, ows nigahi
Repairing of 5 nos. adjusting rod and guide assembly for bg825 motor graders at auxiliary section, ows nigahi
Read moreRepairing of engine guard, cabin platform and floor mat of 04 nos cat 777d converted water tankers (c-563, 566,567,558) at ows nigahi project.
Repairing of engine guard, cabin platform and floor mat of 04 nos cat 777d converted water tankers (c-563, 566,567,558) at ows nigahi project.
Read moreOffloading the job of mounting demounting of engine transmission assembly of water sprinklers, motor graders and pay loader pl-04 and other works on need basis at auxiliary section ows nigahi project.
Offloading the job of mounting demounting of engine transmission of water sprinklers, motor graders and pay loader pl-04 and other works on need basis at auxiliary section ows nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of 4 nos. brake hub, 01no. blade side shift cylinder and 02nos. blade lift cylinders of bg825 motor grader sl.no. mg-20 at auxiliary section, ows, nigahi
Repairing/overhauling of 4 nos. brake hub, 01no. blade side shift cylinder and 02nos. blade lift cylinders of bg825 motor grader sl.no. mg-20 at auxiliary section, ows, nigahi
Read moreof your Industry type