Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Upper And Lower Hitch Articulation Asly Housing, 01 No. Drive Line Flange Line Boring Bearing Replacement , Repairing Of Tilt Cylinder Mountings, 02 No. Eye , , 02 Nos. Steering Cylinder Mountings 04 Nos. Cat988 H Pay Loader At Ashok Ocp
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Upper And Lower Hitch Articulation Asly Housing, 01 No. Drive Line Flange Line Boring Bearing Replacement , Repairing Of Tilt Cylinder Mountings, 02 No. Eye , , 02 Nos. Steering Cylinder Mountings 04 Nos. Cat988 H Pay Loader At Ashok Ocp
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_300639_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/AOCP/NIT/23-24/109 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASHOK OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=311408 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of hitch articulation bearing , tilt cylinder pin and housing with lock and collar applicable to payloader model cat988h sl.no. a260 deployed at karma ocp, kuju area.
Repairing of hitch articulation bearing , tilt cylinder pin and housing with lock and collar applicable to payloader model cat988h sl.no. a260 deployed at karma ocp, kuju area.
Read moreRepairing of blade assy. of d355 dozer d19 and d155 d24. and repairing of 04 nos. cylinder mounting and 04 nos. cylinder pads, 02 no. suspension mountings, pulley mountings, escort rt40 crane c12 at ashok ocp.
Repairing of blade assy. of d355 dozer d19 and d155 d24. and repairing of 04 nos. cylinder mounting and 04 nos. cylinder pads, 02 no. suspension mountings, pulley mountings, escort rt40 crane c12 at ashok ocp.
Read moreRepairing of stub cylinder and its mountings, swing circle stopper, 04 nos. vertical cylinder, 04 nos. horizontal cylinder and 01 no. vertrical cylinder and their mountings and 04 nos. cylinder pads of escort rt40 sl. no. c-12 at ashok ocp
Repairing of stub cylinder and its mountings, swing circle stopper, 04 nos. vertical cylinder, 04 nos. horizontal cylinder and 01 no. vertrical cylinder and their mountings and 04 nos. cylinder pads of escort rt40 sl. no. c-12 at ashok ocp
Read moreRepairing of articulation joint, lift cylinder, pin housing and bucket linkage and bucket bushing housing and denting painting of cat988h fel sl no. a7a00285
Repairing of articulation joint, lift cylinder, pin housing and bucket linkage and bucket bushing housing and denting painting of cat988h fel sl no. a7a00285
Read moreRepairing of engine guard, transmission guard, engine hood and mountings 04 nos. cylinder mountings and 04 nos. cylinder pads of rt880 75t crane sl.no. c10 at ashok ocp, piparwar area
Repairing of engine guard, transmission guard, engine hood and mountings 04 nos. cylinder mountings and 04 nos. cylinder pads of rt880 75t crane sl.no. c10 at ashok ocp, piparwar area
Read moreRepairing of articulation joint, lift cylinder pin housing and bucket bushing of cat988h f. e. loader sl. no. 261 at tapin north ocp, hazaribagh area
Repairing of articulation joint, lift cylinder pin
 housing and bucket bushing of cat988h f. e.
 loader sl. no. 261 at tapin north ocp, hazaribagh
 area
Read moreRepairing of 12 nos. hitch extension / hitch shackles, 12 nos. trunnion assembly, 08 nos. drag socket, 06 nos. dump assembly block, 04 nos. spreader bar and 20 nos. hitch shackle pins, turnion pins and hitch block pins of 24/96 saurav and gaurav drag
Repairing of 12 nos. hitch extension / hitch shackles, 12 nos. trunnion assembly, 08 nos. drag socket, 06 nos. dump assembly block, 04 nos. spreader bar and 20 nos. hitch shackle pins, turnion pins and hitch block pins of 24/96 saurav and gaurav drag
Read moreRepairing of sub assy 02 nos. mast raising cylinder
Repairing of sub assy 02 nos. mast raising cylinder and 
 related work pins for the machine 402 drill. 
Read moreRepairing of line boring of holes of mounting pin of bucket lift cylinder and bucket tilt cylinder of cat988h fe loader sl no. a7a00285.
Repairing of line boring of holes of mounting pin of bucket lift cylinder and bucket tilt cylinder of cat988h fe loader sl no. a7a00285.
Read moreRepairing of lift cylinder mountings, cleaning of valve and repairing of 04 nos. blade lift cylinder for d355 dozer d22 d23 repairing of 04 nos. tilt cylinder of d355 dozer to keep as float at ashok ocp.
Repairing of lift cylinder mountings, cleaning of valve and repairing of 04 nos. blade lift cylinder for d355 dozer d22 d23 repairing of 04 nos. tilt cylinder of d355 dozer to keep as float at ashok ocp.
Read moreof your Industry type