Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Magnet Valve Sr 3090 For Irab 9/ Irab 10 Brake Systems 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Magnet Valve Sr 3090 For Tri Plate Panel Mounted Irab 9/ Irab 10 Brake Systems. This Procurement Is Intended For Electric Locos Under The Tender Specifications As Per Sil S Drg. No. 29297102 Or Similar. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 13, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Submissions Must Be In Compliance With The Tender Requirements And Adhere To The Standards Set Forth By The Ministry Of Railways. Keywords: Magnet Valve, Sr 3090, Irab 9/ Irab 10, Brake System, Electric Locos, Railway Procurement, Sil, Tender, Ministry Of Railways| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Magnet Valve Sr 3090 For Tri Plate Panel Mounted Irab 9/ Irab 10 Brake System To Sil S Drg. No. 29297102 Or Similar For Electric Locos.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106293437 |
|
Reference Number |
25233352D |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106293437/viewNitPdf_4511163.pdf |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 19:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/04/2024
Expired 871 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Magnet valve sr 3090 for tri-plate panel mounted irab-9/ irab-10 brake system to sil s drg. no. 29297102 or similar for electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve sr 3090 for tri-plate panel mounted irab-9/ irab-10 brake system to sil s drg. no. 29297102 or similar for electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve sr 3090 for tri-plate panel mounted irab-9/ irab-10 brake system to sil s drg. no. 29297102 or similar for electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve sr 3090 for tri-plate panel mounted irab-9/ irab-10 brake system to sil s drg. no. 29297102 or similar for electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve sr 3403 sb for tri-plate panel mounted irab-9/ irab-10 brake system to sil s drg. no. 29297102 or similar for electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve sr 3403 sb for tri-plate panel mounted irab-9/ irab-10 brake system to sil s drg. no. 29297102 or similar for electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve sr 3403 sb for tri-plate panel mounted irab-9/irab-10 brake system to sil s drg. no. m 29297102 or similar for electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve sr 3403 sb for tri-plate panel mounted irab-9/irab-10 brake system to sil s drg. no. 29297102 or similar for electric locos. make/brand - rotex.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve sr 30317-10 for tri-plate panel mounted irab-9/irab-10 brake system to sil s drg. no. 2929111010 or similar for electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve sr 30317-10 for tri-plate panel mounted irab-9/irab-10 brake system to sil s drg. no. 2929111010 or similar for electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type