Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Magnet Valve Sr 3403 Sb For Tri Plate Panel Mounted Irab 9/Irab 10 Brake System To Sil S Drg. No. M 29297102 Or Similar For Electric Locos.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106455062 |
|
Reference Number |
OE241391 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106455062/viewNitPdf_4694227.pdf |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 22:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Magnet valve sr 3403 sb for tri-plate panel mounted irab-9/ irab-10 brake system to sil s drg. no. 29297102 or similar for electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve sr 3403 sb for tri-plate panel mounted irab-9/ irab-10 brake system to sil s drg. no. 29297102 or similar for electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve sr 3403 sb for tri-plate panel mounted irab-9/irab-10 brake system to sil s drg. no. 29297102 or similar for electric locos. make/brand - rotex.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve sr 3090 for tri-plate panel mounted irab-9/ irab-10 brake system to sil s drg. no. 29297102 or similar for electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve sr 3090 for tri-plate panel mounted irab-9/ irab-10 brake system to sil s drg. no. 29297102 or similar for electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve sr 3090 for tri-plate panel mounted irab-9/ irab-10 brake system to sil s drg. no. 29297102 or similar for electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve sr 3090 for tri-plate panel mounted irab-9/ irab-10 brake system to sil s drg. no. 29297102 or similar for electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve sr 3090 for tri-plate panel mounted irab-9/ irab-10 brake system to sil s drg. no. 29297102 or similar for electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve sr 30317-10 for tri-plate panel mounted irab-9/irab-10 brake system to sil s drg. no. 2929111010 or similar for electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve sr 30317-10 for tri-plate panel mounted irab-9/irab-10 brake system to sil s drg. no. 2929111010 or similar for electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type