Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Olts Ms Black Hex Head Round Body With Hex Nuts M16 X 100 To Is 1363/84 (Reaffirmed For Part 1&3 Of 1992)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106558640 |
|
Reference Number |
14240447A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106558640/viewNitPdf_4817756.pdf |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 18:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Olts ms black hex head round body with hex nuts m16 x 100 to is 1363/84 (reaffirmed for part 1&3 of 1992)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt ms black hex head round body with hex nuts m16 dia x 65mm long to is.1363/1984.is.1363/84.part 1 & 3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts ms black hex head round body with hex nuts m-16 x 75mm to is: 1363/1984 rev.1 (reaffirmed part 1&3/1992).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts ms black hex head round body with hex nuts m-16 x 75mm to is: 1363/1984 rev.1 (reaffirmed part 1&3/1992).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt ms black hex head round body with hex nuts m16
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt ms black hex head round body with hex nuts m 16 x 75 mm long to is: 1363/1984 rev.1 (reaffirmed part 1 & 3/1992).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt ms black hex head round body with hex nuts m 16 x 75 mm long to is: 1363/1984 rev.1 (reaffirmed part 1 & 3/1992).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt ms black hex head round body with m-12 x 50mm to is:1363/pt.i./2002 with m-12 hex nuts is: 1363/pt.3/1992.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt ms black hex head round body with m-12 x 50mm to is:1363/pt.i./2002 with m-12 hex nuts is: 1363/pt.3/1992.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt ms black hex head round body with hex nuts m16 dia x 65mm long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type