Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Bolt Ms Black Hex Head Round Body 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Bolt Ms Black Hex Head Round Body With Hex Nuts, Complying With Is: 1363/1984 (Rev. 1) Reaffirmed Part 1 & 3 Of 1992. 📅 Tender Submission Deadline: May 21, 2024, 12:30 Pm Interested Bidders Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Submission Of Tenders Is Free Of Cost, With No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required. Keywords: Bolt Ms, Hex Head Round Body, Black, Hex Nuts, M16 X 75 Mm, Is: 1363/1984, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Jabalpur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bolt Ms Black Hex Head Round Body With Hex Nuts M 16 X 75 Mm Long To Is: 1363/1984 Rev.1 (Reaffirmed Part 1 & 3/1992).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106347267 |
|
Reference Number |
66241303 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106347267/viewNitPdf_4574611.pdf |
| Start Date | May 17, 2024 17:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2024
Expired 838 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bolt ms black hex head round body with hex nuts m 16 x 75 mm long to is: 1363/1984 rev.1 (reaffirmed part 1 & 3/1992).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts ms black hex head round body with hex nuts m-16 x 75mm to is: 1363/1984 rev.1 (reaffirmed part 1&3/1992).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts ms black hex head round body with hex nuts m-16 x 75mm to is: 1363/1984 rev.1 (reaffirmed part 1&3/1992).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt ms black hex head round body with hex nuts m16 dia x 65mm long to is.1363/1984.is.1363/84.part 1 & 3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts ms black hex head round body with hex nuts m 06 dia x 50mm long is 1363/1984.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOlts ms black hex head round body with hex nuts m16 x 100 to is 1363/84 (reaffirmed for part 1&3 of 1992)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOlts ms black hex head round body with hex nuts m16 x 100 to is 1363/84 (reaffirmed for part 1&3 of 1992)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt ms black hex head round body with hex nuts m 20 dia x 70 mm long to is: 1363/1984 part 1 & 3 specn: is1363
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s. black hex head round body with hex nuts m.12 x 65 to is 1363/1984.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s. black hex head round body with hex nuts m.12 x 65 to is 1363/1984
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type