Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Madalmohi To Manewadi Road Odr 36 Km 700 To 900 Tq.Georai Dist.Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd1/Dpdc/81/2025 26
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_BEED_1241629_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD1/DPDC/81/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3500 |
| EMD | 40046 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ,DIST-BEED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2141921 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 292 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to madalmohi to loladgan road vr 127 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/65/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to madalmohi to loladgan road vr 127 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/66/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to madalmohi to mohitewadi (bundelkhandi) road vr 128 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/62/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to talwada to raheri road odr 43 in ch 700 to 900 tq.georai dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/79/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to kajala to khadki road vr 225 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/64/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to pokhari takalgavhan ukhadpimpri road odr 38 km 000 to 9500 tq.georai dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/89/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to msh -222(khandavi fata) to aurangpur tanda nipani javalka road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/gatb/53/24-25
Read moreImprovement to nh 222 tp sawargaon to chikhali to wadgaon sushi road vr 106 ch 2/00 to4/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/63/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to odr-48 to manewadi road vr-110 km. 0/00 to 1/500 tq. and dist. beed
Improvement to odr-48 to manewadi road vr-110 km. 0/00 to 1/500 tq. and dist. beed
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from geneshnagar to gayran at chopdyachiwadi tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/154/2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type