Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P R N O 2 5 6 Rennovation Of Kochethupadi P U Z H A N I L K K U N N A T H I L P A D I Kuttikkalapadi Purathoottupadi Road In Ward 7 Elanthoor Gp
|
| Description |
P R N O 2 5 6&Amp#X0d
Rennovation Of Kochethupadi&Amp#X0d
P U Z H A N I L K K U N N A T H I L P A D I&Amp#X0d
Kuttikkalapadi Purathoottupadi&Amp#X0d
Road In Ward 7 Elanthoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_723181_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LIDEW/ELTR/256 |
| Tender Fee | 775 |
| EMD | 8765 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Elanthoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1147462 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 596 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read more445 - p a k y a n i k k u n n u
4 4 5 - p a k y a n i k k u n n u&#x0d anganavadi repair
Read moreP a l l i c h a n d i m u k k u kiliyammalmukku rhs road in ward no.8
Annual plan-ayancheri gp 2023-24- p r o . n o . 7 7 / 2 4 - p a l l i c h a n d i m u k k u kiliyammalmukku rhs road in ward no.8- general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - m u z h a k u n n u gramapanchayath 2024-2025 project no 95/2024-25-moolayil k a r i y i l a p a r a m b u r o a d maintenance-ward-10
Road
Read morek a l y a n i m u k k u
K a l y a n i m u k k u vacheekkonam road re tarring-proj. no.15- general civil work
Read moreNgt renovation of b h o o t h a k k u l a m p a n a t t u c h i r a i n bhoothakkulam panchayath
Ngt renovation of b h o o t h a k k u l a m p a n a t t u c h i r a i n bhoothakkulam panchayath
Read moreGeneral budget work 2022 23 ring r o a d c o n n e c t i n g k o t t a y a m p u l i m o o d u j u n c t i o n t o t h i r u n a k k a r a t e m p l e v i a t h i r u v a t h u k k a l
General budget work 2022 23 ring r o a d c o n n e c t i n g k o t t a y a m p u l i m o o d u j u n c t i o n t o t h i r u n a k k a r a t e m p l e v i a t h i r u v a t h u k k a l
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 kuttiady lac sl no.0022- n a r i k k o o t u m c h a l k i z h a k k e p a r a m b a t h r o a d k u t t i a d i g p k u n n u m m a l b p kozhikkode district.-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-350/24-25-unnikulam gp - k a i p u r a t h u k a n d y p a n a y u l l a k a n d y r o a d renovation
Annual plan-350/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d k a i p u r a t h u k a n d y pa n a y u l l a k a n d y&#x0d r o a d
Read moreE-tender a n n u a l p l a n - u n n i k u l a m g p pro 331/26rennovation of grama panchayath office
E-tender a n n u a l p l a n - u n n i k u l a m g p pro331/26rennovation of grama panchayath office
Read moreof your Industry type