Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Golden Jubilee We Were Here On Wooden Plank,Unit History With Unit Logo On Wooden Plank,Acrylic Nam
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4753004 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 00:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | anuj trading company | - | 17-03-2024 00:42:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SARSWATI ASSOCIATES | - | 17-03-2024 21:42:21 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | anuj trading company(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Golden Jubilee We Were Here on Wooden Plank,Unit History with Unit Logo on Wooden Plank,Acrylic Nam | 49411.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SARSWATI ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Golden Jubilee We Were Here on Wooden Plank,Unit History with Unit Logo on Wooden Plank,Acrylic Nam | 59453.00 | L2 |
Wooden limonium flooring wooden style plank of dimension 6 inch into 36 inch to be fixed on floor u
Read more
Tech trg aid for display of regtl history, unit achievers and ops participated on fiber board with
Read more
Unit martyrs history printed on super extra clear glass of size 30 inch x 48 inch,super extra clear
Read more
Pentagonal worksurface,ascend- wall mounted overhead storage,add-on unit 600w sugar white,wooden sh
Read more
Tabel lamp,mini bookshelf wooden,pen stand,newspaper stand,wall clock ajanta,posters based on unit
Read more
Supply of wooden cot made of 25 mm thick sonajhuri plank with frame on all side of sonajhuri batten 100mm x 25mm with nailed on post 450mm x 100mm x 100mm and painting two coats including cost of nail, bolts, and nuts etc
Supply of wooden cot made of 25 mm thick sonajhuri plank with frame on all side of sonajhuri batten 100mm x 25mm with nailed on post 450mm x 100mm x 100mm and painting two coats including cost of nail, bolts, and nuts etc
Read moreRepairs /maintenance including polishing and re-canning of wooden furniture items held on charge of bso (a) jamnagar and issued to offrs md accn jco/ors accn and otm accn of unit deployed under hq 31 inf bde at inf line,bg lines jamnagar
Repairs /maintenance including polishing and re-canning of wooden furniture items held on charge of bso (a) jamnagar and issued to offrs md accn jco/ors accn and otm accn of unit deployed under hq 31 inf bde at inf line,bg lines jamnagar
Read moreof your Industry type