Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Display Led Tv 32 Inches,Display Led Tv 43 Inches,Display Led Tv 49 Inches,Display Led Tv 55 Inches
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Airports Authority of India (AAI) | Ministry of Civil Aviation |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3578443 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MAGNUM TELESYSTEM PRIVATE LIMITED
11509618.21
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAVITAK MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-06-2023 12:10:38 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | INFOSOFT DIGITAL DESIGN AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-06-2023 13:43:08 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MAGNUM TELESYSTEM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-06-2023 13:48:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | VIHAWK TECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-06-2023 16:58:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | VL ACCESS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-06-2023 16:43:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAGNUM TELESYSTEM PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : Display LED TV 32 inches,Display LED TV 43 inches,Display LED TV 49 inches,Display LED TV 55 inches | 11509618.21 | L1 |
| 2 | VL ACCESS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Display LED TV 32 inches,Display LED TV 43 inches,Display LED TV 49 inches,Display LED TV 55 inches | 12456938.99 | L2 |
| 3 | CAVITAK MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Display LED TV 32 inches,Display LED TV 43 inches,Display LED TV 49 inches,Display LED TV 55 inches | 12921512.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Display LED TV 32 inches | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 114501.120 |
| Display LED TV 43 inches | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 221299.200 |
| Display LED TV 49 inches | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 160849.920 |
| Display LED TV 55 inches | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 1075553.280 |
| Outdoor LED Display TV 75 inches | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2001920.000 |
| Outdoor Pole 3 mtr | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 72216.000 |
| Indoor Pole 2 mtr | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 48144.000 |
| FIDS Server Main | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 967096.120 |
| FIDS Server Standby | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 967096.120 |
| Data Terminal Workstation | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 542077.350 |
| KVM Switch | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 172516.000 |
| NTP | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 280840.000 |
| L2 switch 24 port | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 110330.000 |
| L2 switch 16 Port | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 330990.000 |
| UPS 10 KVA | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1464380.000 |
| Rack 32 U | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 58174.000 |
| Rack 6 U | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 33099.000 |
| PVC Conduit 25 mm | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 24072.000 |
| CAT 6 UTP Cable | NA | BOQ Item | 600 | ₹ 27678.000 |
| OFC Cable | NA | BOQ Item | 450 | ₹ 22567.500 |
Package no.7 1) yad24142131244 providing sports equipments, tlm,child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display and green soft board and solar system and to government higher primary school at godihal village 2) yad2414212970 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, to government higher primary school at tonnur village 3) yad24142131242 at gundagurthi village 4) yad24142131246 at gondanoor village 5) yad24142131235 at doranahalli village
Package no.7 1) yad24142131244 providing sports equipments, tlm,child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display and green soft board and solar system and to government higher primary school at godihal village in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 2) yad2414212970 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at tonnur village in wadegra taluka of yadgir district 3) yad24142131242 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government higher primary school at gundagurthi village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district 4) yad24142131246 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at gondanoor village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district. 5) yad24142131235 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green and soft board to government model primary school at doranahalli village in vadgera taluka of yadgir district.
Read morePackage no.81) yad24142131239 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government higher primary school at hire agasi doranahalli village 2) yad2414211710 at dr.b.r.ambedkar nagar naikal village 3) yad24142131241 at hanchanal village 4) yad24142131249 at arjunagi village 5) yad2414212973 at bomanahalli village 6) yad2414211716 at balakal village
Package no.8 1) yad24142131239 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government higher primary school at hire agasi doranahalli village in vadgera taluka of yadgir district. 2) yad2414211710 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at dr.b.r.ambedkar nagar in naikal village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district 3) yad24142131241 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government higher primary school at hanchanal village in vadgera taluka of yadgir district 4) yad24142131249 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at arjunagi village in wadagera taluka of yadgir district 5) yad2414212973 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display to government lower primary school at bomanahalli village in wadgera taluka of yadgir district. 6) yad2414211716 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, solar system, led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government higher primary school at balakal village in wadegra taluka of yadgir district
Read morePackage no.6 1) yad2414211706 providing sports equipments, computer room improvements and equipments, tlm, child nutrition, science lab improvements and equipments, solar system and led projector/integrated led display, laptop, green soft board to government naikal high school at naikal village 2) yad2414211705 at khanapur village 3) yad24142131236 at hurasagundagi village 4) yad2414211707 at hayyala (b) village
Package no.6 1) yad2414211706 providing sports equipments, computer room improvements and equipments, tlm, child nutrition, science lab improvements and equipments, solar system and led projector/integrated led display, laptop, green soft board to government naikal high school at naikal village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district 2) yad2414211705 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at khanapur village in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 3) yad24142131236 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government model primary school at hurasagundagi village of government higher primary school in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 4) yad2414211707 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government model primary school at hayyala (b) village in vadgera taluka of yadgir district
Read morePackage no.5 1) yad2414213437 providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system, projector/intergrated led display, green and soft board to government higher primary school at c.p.s shahapur town 2) yad24142131219 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, computer room improvements and equipments, science lab improvements and equipments to government higher primary school at channur (k) village 3) yad2414212949 at aldal village
Package no.5 1) yad2414213437 providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system, projector/intergrated led display, green and soft board to government higher primary school at c.p.s shahapur town in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 2) yad24142131219 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, computer room improvements and equipments, science lab improvements and equipments to government higher primary school at channur (k) village of shahapur taluka, yadgir district 3) yad2414212949 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, led projector to government higher primary school at aldal village in shahapur of yadgir district.
Read moreSmart led tv 32 inches,smart led tv 43 inches,installation of tv 32 inches,installation of tv 43 in
Read more
Led tv 65 inches display,led tv 50 inches display,led tv 43 inches display,mars 300 pro hdmi,input
Read more
of your Industry type