Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Smart Led Tv 32 Inches,Smart Led Tv 43 Inches,Installation Of Tv 32 Inches,Installation Of Tv 43 In
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4594261 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 17:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KALAPURNA ASSOCIATES., | - | 16-02-2024 17:09:21 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | Kaushik trade co. | - | 16-02-2024 23:18:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | PRATEEK ENTERPRISES | - | 16-02-2024 23:08:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHRI GIRIJATMAK PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-02-2024 10:07:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Technocraft Solution | - | 16-02-2024 22:59:00 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRI GIRIJATMAK PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Smart LED TV 32 inches,Smart LED TV 43 inches,Installation of TV 32 Inches,Installation of TV 43 In | 75980.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PRATEEK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Smart LED TV 32 inches,Smart LED TV 43 inches,Installation of TV 32 Inches,Installation of TV 43 In | 77900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Technocraft Solution | Item Categories : Smart LED TV 32 inches,Smart LED TV 43 inches,Installation of TV 32 Inches,Installation of TV 43 In | 83500.00 | L3 |
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Read moreZonal no.07 development of manjunath nagar garden in ward no.32
Zonal no.07 development of manjunath nagar garden in ward no.32
Read moreProviding basic facilities at survey no. 981/e (plot no. 43) in athani town of belagavi dist
Construction work
Read moreConstruction of ugd chamber and laying of ugd line in sulla main road laxmi layout at ward no. 43 hubli
Construction of ugd chamber and laying of ugd line in sulla main road laxmi layout at ward no. 43 hubli
Read moreInstallation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreConsultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreSupply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Supply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Read moreSmart periodical services in or md accn of tithwal, mh and def civilian md accn at aec training college and centre pachmarhi
Smart periodical services in or md accn of tithwal, mh and def civilian md accn at aec training college and centre pachmarhi
Read moreof your Industry type