Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rechargeble Bty Cris,Cris Bty Charger,Kenwood Bty Charger With Adapter,I Com Charger,Uhf Anteena,Di
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4459963 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 00:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EDUREAL INC | - | 11-01-2024 21:56:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GEBEXY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-01-2024 09:17:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JKIANS | - | 12-01-2024 07:16:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JKIANS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RECHARGEBLE BTY CRIS,CRIS BTY CHARGER,KENWOOD BTY CHARGER WITH ADAPTER,I COM CHARGER,UHF ANTEENA,DI | 59567.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EDUREAL INC (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RECHARGEBLE BTY CRIS,CRIS BTY CHARGER,KENWOOD BTY CHARGER WITH ADAPTER,I COM CHARGER,UHF ANTEENA,DI | 63310.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GEBEXY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RECHARGEBLE BTY CRIS,CRIS BTY CHARGER,KENWOOD BTY CHARGER WITH ADAPTER,I COM CHARGER,UHF ANTEENA,DI | 71285.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type