Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rechargable Bty Cris,Cris Bty Charger,Telephone C51,Charger With Adapter For Motorola Gp338,Uhf Ant
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4530543 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 23:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARUN SHARMA GOVT CONTRACTOR | - | 03-02-2024 15:45:57 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | S.S. ENTERPRISES | - | 03-02-2024 12:29:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | U T TRADERS | - | 01-02-2024 22:18:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | U T TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RECHARGABLE BTY CRIS,CRIS BTY CHARGER,TELEPHONE C51,CHARGER WITH ADAPTER FOR MOTOROLA GP338,UHF ANT | 60025.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S.S. ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RECHARGABLE BTY CRIS,CRIS BTY CHARGER,TELEPHONE C51,CHARGER WITH ADAPTER FOR MOTOROLA GP338,UHF ANT | 68083.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARUN SHARMA GOVT CONTRACTOR (MII) | Item Categories : RECHARGABLE BTY CRIS,CRIS BTY CHARGER,TELEPHONE C51,CHARGER WITH ADAPTER FOR MOTOROLA GP338,UHF ANT | 80198.00 | L3 |