Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engine Mounting Pad,Bovex Coupling With Gear,Hex Nut,Hose Oil Drain,Clamp Hose,Banjo,Copper Washer,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4437002 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 23:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRISK SOLUTIONS | - | 13-01-2024 13:15:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Pavan Supply Corporation | - | 13-01-2024 12:40:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SREE BABA TRADERS | - | 13-01-2024 15:08:14 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pavan Supply Corporation(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Engine Mounting Pad,Bovex Coupling With Gear,Hex Nut,Hose Oil Drain,Clamp Hose,Banjo,Copper Washer, | 161936.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SREE BABA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Engine Mounting Pad,Bovex Coupling With Gear,Hex Nut,Hose Oil Drain,Clamp Hose,Banjo,Copper Washer, | 165314.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BRISK SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Engine Mounting Pad,Bovex Coupling With Gear,Hex Nut,Hose Oil Drain,Clamp Hose,Banjo,Copper Washer, | 168778.00 | L3 |