Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cloth Leather Black,Banjo Washer Copper 17 Mm,Banjo Copper Washer 19 Mm,Banjo Copper Washer 12 Mm,B
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5132185
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 06, 2024 00:11
End Date
Expired 26/07/2024

Expired 768 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 B N ENTERPRISES - 26-07-2024 18:41:13 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S AMAN ENTERPRISES - 26-07-2024 18:49:17 MII MSE Qualified
3 VINOD GENERATOR WORKS - 30-07-2024 21:54:13 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 B N ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cloth Leather Black,Banjo Washer Copper 17 mm,Banjo Copper Washer 19 mm,Banjo Copper Washer 12 mm,B 44250.00 L1
2 M/S AMAN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cloth Leather Black,Banjo Washer Copper 17 mm,Banjo Copper Washer 19 mm,Banjo Copper Washer 12 mm,B 49840.00 L2
3 VINOD GENERATOR WORKS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:ST ) Item Categories : Cloth Leather Black,Banjo Washer Copper 17 mm,Banjo Copper Washer 19 mm,Banjo Copper Washer 12 mm,B 56705.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise