Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Link Road Towards Mirajul Sk House At Sallapara Sansad Xiii Under Mahula Ii Gram Panchayat 112154013 (2025 2026)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Link Road Towards Mirajul Sk House At Sallapara Sansad Xiii Under Mahula Ii Gram Panchayat 112154013 (2025 2026)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_856929_16 |
|
Reference Number |
02/15thCFC/5th SFC/M2GP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1630 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WITHIN MAHULA - II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1920138 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar water treatment plant near godaharpara at sallapara sansad no xiii under mahula-ii gp. 112511649
Installation of solar water treatment plant near godaharpara at sallapara sansad no xiii under mahula-ii gp. 112511649
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain from main road towards surful sk house at khalilpur xiii sansad
Construction of pcc drain from main road towards surful sk house at khalilpur xiii sansad
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with drain cover from intaj sk house towards kalam sk house at salar kazipara under sansad-xiii
Construction of concrete road with drain cover from intaj sk house towards kalam sk house at salar kazipara under sansad-xiii
Read moreConst of pcc road from najer sk house to safi sk house at sansad patenda xiii.
Const of pcc road from najer sk house to safi sk house at sansad patenda xiii.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pitch road towards anarul sk house at pulinda jummapara under mahula-ii gp 89127700
Construction of cc road from pitch road towards anarul sk house at pulinda jummapara under mahula-ii gp 89127700
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from 31 no road towards ghosh bari at sansad xiii
Construction of concrete road from 31 no road towards ghosh bari at sansad xiii
Read moreCc road from manik sk house towards billal sk house at sansad no x
Construction of cement concrete road from manik sk house towards billal sk house at sansad no x under talibpur gp of bharatpur ii development block aap no 94 2025 26 activity id 110607203 15thfc untied of 2025 26
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road at vill-karamchi, jahangir sk house to mirajul house
Construction of p.c.c road at vill-karamchi, jahangir sk house to mirajul house, dag-80-81,j.l.-147,g.p-kushmore-ii,murarai-ii
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road at vill-karamchi, jahangir sk house to mirajul house
Construction of p.c.c road at vill-karamchi, jahangir sk house to mirajul house
Read moreConstrtuction of c c road from dahakula uttarpara idgara towards jaber sk house at dahakula under mahula - i gp sansad no- xxi (activity id -89129564(2024-25)
Constrtuction of c c road from dahakula uttarpara idgara towards jaber sk house at dahakula under mahula - i gp sansad no- xxi (activity id -89129564(2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type