Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desktop,Aio,Mfm Mono,Mfm Color,Ms Office
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Women and Child Development |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3982928 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 23:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
B M ENTERPRISES
5578500
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVP INDIA TECHNOLOGIES | - | 04-10-2023 11:51:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | B M ENTERPRISES | - | 04-10-2023 14:21:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | DIGITECH ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-10-2023 15:21:10 | Start-up | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 05-10-2023 18:55:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | KAMAKHYA INFOTECH | - | 05-10-2023 09:04:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-10-2023 15:47:30 | Start-up | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | SunBlue | - | 05-10-2023 16:56:58 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B M ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Desktop,AIO,MFM Mono,MFM Color,Ms-Office | 5578500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KAMAKHYA INFOTECH (MII) | Item Categories : Desktop,AIO,MFM Mono,MFM Color,Ms-Office | 5724900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AVP INDIA TECHNOLOGIES (MII) | Item Categories : Desktop,AIO,MFM Mono,MFM Color,Ms-Office | 5814900.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Desktop | NA | BOQ Item | 21 | ₹ 2289000.000 |
| AIO | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 726000.000 |
| MFM Mono | NA | BOQ Item | 21 | ₹ 1155000.000 |
| MFM Color | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 720000.000 |
| Ms-Office | NA | BOQ Item | 27 | ₹ 688500.000 |
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreof your Industry type