Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Concrete Drain From Tahabul Sk House To Icds Centre At Sansad Motra Viii.(89032027)
|
| Description |
Const Of Concrete Drain From Tahabul Sk House To Icds Centre At Sansad Motra Viii.(89032027)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_830613_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MSD/KAN/GOK-II/12/2024-25 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3163 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Motra VIII. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1849675 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 526 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
.const. of cc cover drain with soakpit from genrai (sansad-viii) omar sk house to akbar sk house.
.const. of cc cover drain with soakpit from genrai (sansad-viii) omar sk house to akbar sk house.
Read moreInstallation of solar water atm at ruiya icds centre sansad no viii
Installation of solar water atm at ruiya icds centre sansad no viii
Read moreConcrete drain const. with cover from bahabuddin sk house to hafijul sk house at sankharidaha sansad - xi
Concrete drain const. with cover from bahabuddin sk house to hafijul sk house at sankharidaha sansad - xi &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain with ataur sk from house of rajib sk at sansad viii
Construction of drain with ataur sk from house of rajib sk at sansad viii
Read moreConstruction of drain with ataur sk from house of rajib sk at sansad viii
Construction of drain with ataur sk from house of rajib sk at sansad viii
Read moreConcrete road at sansad viii
Construction ofconcrete road from pwd road to tara pada bar pond at s viii
Read moreConstruction of water tank with sub mersible pump at near anarul sk house at sansad motra vii (110812289).
Construction of water tank with sub mersible pump at near anarul sk house at sansad motra vii (110812289).
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mondalpara icds centre to sabir sk house at mondalpara sansad.
Construction of pcc road from mondalpara icds centre to sabir sk house at mondalpara sansad.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from mostafa sk house to icds centre at dantura
Construction of pucca drain from mostafa sk house to icds centre at dantura
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with slab at sansad no vii and viii
Construction of concrete drain with slab at sansad no vii and viii
Read moreof your Industry type