Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening 2 Lane To 4 Lane And Strengthening Of Itaunja Mahona Kumhrawan Kursi Dewa Chinhat Road M D R 088 C Ch. 18.500 To 45.850 In District Barabanki
|
| Description |
Widening 2 Lane To 4 Lane And Strengthening Of Itaunja Mahona Kumhrawan Kursi Dewa Chinhat Road M D R 088 C Ch. 18.500 To 45.850 In District Barabanki
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Faizabad Zone | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUFZ_1043796_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3309/1KAM(BARA)/Etender/2025 Date 14-05-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 2.1 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barabanki |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1894151 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 439 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening 2 lane to 4 lane and strengthening of itaunja mahona kumhrawan kursi dewa chinhat road(mdr 088c) ch 18.500 to 45.850 in district barabanki
Widening 2 lane to 4 lane and strengthening of itaunja mahona kumhrawan kursi dewa chinhat road(mdr 088c) ch 18.500 to 45.850 in district barabanki
Read moreWidening and strengthenig of itaunja mahona kumbhrawan kursi dewa chinhat road mdr 088c km ch. 31.400 to 45.850 distt barabanki
&#x0d widening and strengthenig of itaunja mahona kumbhrawan kursi dewa chinhat road mdr 088c km ch. 31.400 to 45.850 distt barabanki
Read moreRenewal work at itaunja mahona kumhrawan kursi deva chinhat road in lucknow city
Renewal work at itaunja mahona kumhrawan kursi deva chinhat road in lucknow city
Read moreConstruction of itaunja mahona kumbhrawa kursi dewa chinhat marg mdr 88c km 46.000 to kishan path 4 lane km 91 bypass road in distt barabanki
Construction of itaunja mahona kumbhrawa kursi dewa chinhat marg mdr 88c km 46.000 to kishan path 4 lane km 91 bypass road in distt barabanki
Read moreConstruction of road from itaunja mahona kumbhrawa kursi dewa chinhat marg (mdr 88c) km. 46.000 to kishan path km. 91(4 lane) in district barabanki
Construction of road from itaunja mahona kumbhrawa kursi dewa chinhat marg (mdr 88c) km. 46.000 to kishan path km. 91(4 lane) in district barabanki
Read moreSignage work on kumhrawa chauraha blackspot situated in km-11 of itaunja mahona kumhrawa kursi dewa chinhat road. (blackspot no. up 7066 year 2023)
Signage work on kumhrawa chauraha blackspot situated in km-11 of itaunja mahona kumhrawa kursi dewa chinhat road. (blackspot no. up 7066 year 2023)
Read moreImprovement work of black spot of kuhrawan chauraha situated at intaunja- mahona- kumhrawan- kursi- deva- chinhat road mdr 88c in km 11
Improvement work of black spot of kuhrawan chauraha situated at intaunja-mahona-kumhrawan-kursi-deva-chinhat road mdr 88c in km 11
Read moreSpecial repair work on itaunja- mohona- kumrawa- kursi- dewa- chinhat road km 50 and 51 and 52-150 civil work
Special repair work on itaunja- mohona- kumrawa- kursi- dewa- chinhat road km 50 and 51 and 52-150 civil work
Read moreRenewal work of etaunja-mahona- kumharava-kursi-deva-chinhat road (km.-49)
Renewal work of etaunja-mahona- kumharava-kursi-deva-chinhat road (km.-49)
Read moreImprovement work of black spot of kuhrawan chauraha situated at intaunja- mahona-kumhrawan -kursi -deva- chinhat road mdr 88c in km 11 - signage work
Improvement work of black spot of kuhrawan chauraha situated at intaunja- mahona-kumhrawan -kursi -deva- chinhat road mdr 88c in km 11 - signage work
Read moreof your Industry type