Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Signage Work On Kumhrawa Chauraha Black Spot Situated In Km 11 Of Itaunja Mahona Kumhrawa Kursi Dewa Chinhat Road. (Blackspot No. Up 7066 Year 2023)
|
| Description |
Signage Work On Kumhrawa Chauraha Black Spot Situated In Km 11 Of Itaunja Mahona Kumhrawa Kursi Dewa Chinhat Road. (Blackspot No. Up 7066 Year 2023)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUCZ_1003737_1 |
|
Reference Number |
798/E-Tender/2024-25 Dated 29.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 767 |
| EMD | 46000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1792284 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthenig of itaunja mahona kumbhrawan kursi dewa chinhat road mdr 088c km ch. 31.400 to 45.850 distt barabanki
&#x0d widening and strengthenig of itaunja mahona kumbhrawan kursi dewa chinhat road mdr 088c km ch. 31.400 to 45.850 distt barabanki
Read moreRenewal work at itaunja mahona kumhrawan kursi deva chinhat road in lucknow city
Renewal work at itaunja mahona kumhrawan kursi deva chinhat road in lucknow city
Read moreConstruction of itaunja mahona kumbhrawa kursi dewa chinhat marg mdr 88c km 46.000 to kishan path 4 lane km 91 bypass road in distt barabanki
Construction of itaunja mahona kumbhrawa kursi dewa chinhat marg mdr 88c km 46.000 to kishan path 4 lane km 91 bypass road in distt barabanki
Read moreConstruction of road from itaunja mahona kumbhrawa kursi dewa chinhat marg (mdr 88c) km. 46.000 to kishan path km. 91(4 lane) in district barabanki
Construction of road from itaunja mahona kumbhrawa kursi dewa chinhat marg (mdr 88c) km. 46.000 to kishan path km. 91(4 lane) in district barabanki
Read moreWidening 2 lane to 4 lane and strengthening of itaunja mahona kumhrawan kursi dewa chinhat road(mdr 088c) ch 18.500 to 45.850 in district barabanki
Widening 2 lane to 4 lane and strengthening of itaunja mahona kumhrawan kursi dewa chinhat road(mdr 088c) ch 18.500 to 45.850 in district barabanki
Read moreWidening 2 lane to 4 lane and strengthening of itaunja mahona kumhrawan kursi dewa chinhat road m d r 088c ch. 18.500 to 45.850 in district barabanki
Widening 2 lane to 4 lane and strengthening of itaunja mahona kumhrawan kursi dewa chinhat road m d r 088c ch. 18.500 to 45.850 in district barabanki
Read moreRain cut repair work at bkt area sh or mdr ajgain malihabad-mall-itaunja road itaunja mahona kumhrawa kursi deva chinhata road chandrika devi-bkt-kumhrawa-babaganj road under jurisdiction of ae-iii
Rain cut repair work at bkt area sh or mdr ajgain malihabad-mall-itaunja road itaunja mahona kumhrawa kursi deva chinhata road chandrika devi-bkt-kumhrawa-babaganj road under jurisdiction of ae-iii
Read moreImprovement work of black spot of kuhrawan chauraha situated at intaunja- mahona-kumhrawan -kursi -deva- chinhat road mdr 88c in km 11 - signage work
Improvement work of black spot of kuhrawan chauraha situated at intaunja- mahona-kumhrawan -kursi -deva- chinhat road mdr 88c in km 11 - signage work
Read moreSpecial repair work on itaunja- mohona- kumrawa- kursi- dewa- chinhat road km 50 and 51 and 52-150 civil work
Special repair work on itaunja- mohona- kumrawa- kursi- dewa- chinhat road km 50 and 51 and 52-150 civil work
Read moreRenewal work of etaunja-mahona- kumharava-kursi-deva-chinhat road (km.-49)
Renewal work of etaunja-mahona- kumharava-kursi-deva-chinhat road (km.-49)
Read moreof your Industry type