Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rehabilitation And Upgradation Of Single And Intermediate Lane To 2 Lane From Existing Chainage (Km 64.525 To Km 74.700) Design Chainage (Km 43.400 To Km 53.365) On Nh 123 (New Nh No. 507) Under Epc Mode In The State Uttarakhand
Description
Rehabilitation And Upgradation Of Single And Intermediate Lane To 2 Lane From Existing Chainage (Km 64.525 To Km 74.700) Design Chainage (Km 43.400 To Km 53.365) On Nh 123 (New Nh No. 507) Under Epc Mode In The State Uttarakhand
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 1
Tender Id 2023_MoRTH_770684_1
Reference
Number
6783/13Yata-NH-10/2023 dated 02.09.2023
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 1.4 Crore
Tender Value -
Place SE(NH) pWD Dehradun
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in

Start Date October 11, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 05/12/2023

Expired 1001 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.