Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
7.5 Cc Aeromodel Without Tx,15 Cc Aeromodel Without Tx,7.5 Cc Propeller,7.5 Cc Wing,7.5 Cc Battery,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4473542 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 23:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANWAR MODELS | - | 28-01-2024 15:13:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Shri Tulsi Enterprises | - | 28-01-2024 10:14:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | VARDHMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 28-01-2024 09:27:43 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANWAR MODELS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 7.5 CC Aeromodel Without TX,15 CC Aeromodel without TX,7.5 CC Propeller,7.5 CC Wing,7.5 CC Battery, | 189940.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shri Tulsi Enterprises | Item Categories : 7.5 CC Aeromodel Without TX,15 CC Aeromodel without TX,7.5 CC Propeller,7.5 CC Wing,7.5 CC Battery, | 198080.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VARDHMAN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : 7.5 CC Aeromodel Without TX,15 CC Aeromodel without TX,7.5 CC Propeller,7.5 CC Wing,7.5 CC Battery, | 207050.00 | L3 |