Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Drain From H/O Jharna Khatun To The H/O Sahajahan Mallick At Panchpota Sansad X Under Arbandi Ii Gp Under 15 Th Cfc , Tied , Fund 2022 23, Saap (2) 03/2022 23
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Drain From H/O Jharna Khatun To The H/O Sahajahan Mallick At Panchpota Sansad X Under Arbandi Ii Gp Under 15 Th Cfc , Tied , Fund 2022 23, Saap (2) 03/2022 23
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_655173_1 |
|
Reference Number |
73/Arb-II GP/CFC(TIED)/2023-24(2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARBANDI-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1416887 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of drain from h/o-jharna khatun to the h/o-sahajahan mallick at panchpota sansad - x under arbandi-ii gp under 15 th cfc , tied , fund-2022-23, saap-(2) - 03/2022-23
Repairing of drain from h/o-jharna khatun to the h/o-sahajahan mallick at panchpota sansad - x under arbandi-ii gp under 15 th cfc , tied , fund-2022-23, saap-(2) - 03/2022-23
Read moreConstruction of cross drain on road infront of h/o ismile mondal at panchpota, sansad-iii under arbandi-ii gp under santipur dev. block under 15th cfc (tied ) aap no-52 (2022-23)
Construction of cross drain on road infront of h/o ismile mondal at panchpota, sansad-iii under arbandi-ii gp under santipur dev. block under 15th cfc (tied ) aap no-52 (2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the h/o prabodh adhikary towards the h/o litan adhikary at panchpota nutanpara under arbandi-ii gp within the santipur development block. (beup-87 ac)
Construction of cement concrete road from the h/o prabodh adhikary towards the h/o litan adhikary at panchpota nutanpara under arbandi-ii gp within the santipur development block. (beup-87 ac)
Read moreConstruction of cross drain on road infront of l/o jakat sekh at panchpota, sansad-x under arbandi-ii gp under santipur dev. block under 15th cfc (tied ) aap no-66 (2022-23)
Construction of cross drain on road infront of l/o jakat sekh at panchpota, sansad-x under arbandi-ii gp under santipur dev. block under 15th cfc (tied ) aap no-66 (2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of cross drain on road infront of l/o najrul islam mondal at panchpota, sansad-iii under arbandi-ii gp under santipur dev. block under 15th cfc (tied ) aap no-51 (2022-23)
Construction of cross drain on road infront of l/o najrul islam mondal at panchpota, sansad-iii under arbandi-ii gp under santipur dev. block under 15th cfc (tied ) aap no-51 (2022-23)
Read moreRepairing of culvert (cross drain) at tha site of the land of gopal sarkar at sansad - xv under arbandi-ii gp under 15 th cfc , tied , fund-2022-23, saap-(2) - 01/2022-23
Repairing of culvert (cross drain) at tha site of the land of gopal sarkar at sansad - xv under arbandi-ii gp under 15 th cfc , tied , fund-2022-23, saap-(2) - 01/2022-23
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o sunil santra to the h/o dilip santra at panchpota-iv under 5th sfc (untide)/23-24
Construction of cc road from h/o sunil santra to the h/o dilip santra at panchpota-iv under 5th sfc (untide)/23-24
Read moreConstruction of modified community litch pit at imis village panchpota 6 unit under arbandi-ii gp under sbm found 23-24
Construction of modified community litch pit at imis village panchpota 6 unit under arbandi-ii gp under sbm found 23-24
Read moreGp building renovation and color wash at ubgp from 15th fc fund (saap) untied 2022-23. fund- 15th fc saap (untied) 2022-23, activity id- 86541691
Gp building renovation and color wash at ubgp from 15th fc fund (saap) untied 2022-23. fund- 15th fc saap (untied) 2022-23, activity id- 86541691
Read moreCc road h/o- ananda basak to h/o- swapan basak at joypur sansad-ix(saap-04/23-24) under 5th. sfc
Cc road h/o- ananda basak to h/o- swapan basak at joypur sansad-ix(saap-04/23-24) under 5th. sfc
Read moreof your Industry type