Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Health Sub Center At Avudaiyarparai H/O Avudaiyarparair Under 15 Th Cfc 2022 23
|
| Description |
Construction Of Health Sub Center At Avudaiyarparai H/O Avudaiyarparair Under 15 Th Cfc 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_361870_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1113/2023/a2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 41150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office(BP), Kodumudi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of health sub centre h/o anjur under 15 th cfc- 2024-25
Construction of health sub centre h/o anjur under 15 th cfc- 2024-25
Read more15 th fc 2022-23
Providing extension of distribution pipe line at senthamaraivilai and kanam kaspa in kanam town panchayat.
Read moreRepairing of drain from h/o-jharna khatun to the h/o-sahajahan mallick at panchpota sansad - x under arbandi-ii gp under 15 th cfc , tied , fund-2022-23, saap-(2) - 03/2022-23
Repairing of drain from h/o-jharna khatun to the h/o-sahajahan mallick at panchpota sansad - x under arbandi-ii gp under 15 th cfc , tied , fund-2022-23, saap-(2) - 03/2022-23
Read moreRepairing of drain from h/o-jharna khatun to the h/o-sahajahan mallick at panchpota sansad - x under arbandi-ii gp under 15 th cfc , tied , fund-2022-23, saap-(2) - 03/2022-23
Repairing of drain from h/o-jharna khatun to the h/o-sahajahan mallick at panchpota sansad - x under arbandi-ii gp under 15 th cfc , tied , fund-2022-23, saap-(2) - 03/2022-23
Read moreConst of cc rd from h o siddik to ho sahabuddin at gopalpur jl 50 fund 15 th cfc untide saap 2022-23 scheme code 88861479
Const of cc rd from h o siddik to ho sahabuddin at gopalpur jl 50 fund 15 th cfc untide saap 2022-23 scheme code 88861479
Read moreTn04-09-01 / 15-th cfc - (bphu) 2022-23 - eriyur block construction of new block public health unit at eriyur h/o sunjalnatham (ug / main phc).
Construction of new block public health unit at eriyur h/o sunjalnatham (ug / main phc).
Read more15 th finance commission (health) grant - 2022-23
Construction of block public health unit building at upgraded government main primary health centre in chithode town panchayat.
Read more15 th fc 2022-23 tied 1st installment
Supply and delivery of 39hp tractor for sanitation purpose in palakonda nagar panchayat.
Read moreTn04-08-01 15-th fc 2025-2026 construction of sub health center in nagasampatti village h/o billiyanur
Construction of sub health center in nagasampatti village h/o billiyanur
Read moreTn04-15/15th cfc(bp)-2022-23-maniyampadi
Providing pipeline and fhtc (30nos) at odasalpatti pudur kattu valavu dhandapani house to neelaveni house h/o maniyampadi (fhtc-5)
Read moreof your Industry type