Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A)repairs To Parner Baburdi Visaapur Pimpalgaonpisa Erandoli Road (Mdr 55) Km.0/00 To 24/400 Tal. Parner. B)repairs To Odr 122 To Mhase Khurd To Ralegantherphal Hakigatpur Ralegansiddhi Jategaon Palve Bd. Kadus Bhoyaregangarda Ruichhatrapati Walavn
|
| Description |
A)repairs To Parner Baburdi Visaapur Pimpalgaonpisa Erandoli Road (Mdr 55) Km.0/00 To 24/400 Tal. Parner. B)repairs To Odr 122 To Mhase .
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_923889_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.14 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 94000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engr.P.W.Division A.nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A)repairs to parner baburdi visaapur pimpalgaonpisa erandoli road (mdr-55) km.0/00 to 24/400 tal. parner. b)repairs to odr 122 to mhase khurd to ralegantherphal hakigatpur ralegansiddhi jategaon palve bd. kadus bhoyaregangarda ruichhatrapati walavn
A)repairs to parner baburdi visaapur pimpalgaonpisa erandoli road (mdr-55) km.0/00 to 24/400 tal. parner. b)repairs to odr 122 to mhase khurd to ralegantherphal hakigatpur ralegansiddhi jategaon palve bd.
Read moreA)repairs to parner baburdi visaapur pimpalgaonpisa erandoli road (mdr-55) km.0/00 to 24/400 tal. parner. b)repairs to odr 122 to mhase khurd to ralegantherphal hakigatpur ralegansiddhi jategaon palve bd. kadus bhoyaregangarda ruichhatrapati walavn
A)repairs to parner baburdi visaapur pimpalgaonpisa erandoli road (mdr-55) km.0/00 to 24/400 tal. parner. b)repairs to odr 122 to mhase khurd to ralegantherphal hakigatpur ralegansiddhi jategaon palve bd. kadus bhoyaregangarda ruichhatrapati walavn
Read moreImprovements to odr-122 to mhase khurd te ralegantherpal hakigatpur ralegansidhi jategaon palve bu. kadus bhoyare gangarda rui chatrapati walavne to sh-69 road mdr-191, km. 0/00 to 5/500, tal. parner, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to odr-122 to mhase khurd te ralegantherpal hakigatpur ralegansidhi jategaon palve bu. kadus bhoyare gangarda rui chatrapati walavne to sh-69 road mdr-191, km. 0/00 to 5/500, tal. parner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type